|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-30 | 21:15 | | BP | FAR RABAT | 64 | 24 | CHABABMOHAMMEDIA | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-20 | 21:15 | | BP | FAR RABAT | 64 | 34 | RENAISSANCEZEMAMRA | 7 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-04 | 22:30 | | BP | FAR RABAT | 64 | 46 | RENAISSANCEBERKANE | 19 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-29 | 17:00 | | BP | FAR RABAT | 64 | 29 | ITTIHADTANGER | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 21:30 | | BP | FAR RABAT | 64 | 20 | YOUSSOUFIABERRECHID | -7 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-28 | 19:00 | | BP | FAR RABAT | 64 | 41 | WYDADA.C.CASABLANCA | 14 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-17 | 19:00 | | BP | FAR RABAT | 64 | 30 | HASSANIAAGADIR | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-04 | 21:00 | | BP | FAR RABAT | 64 | 34 | MOGHREBTETOUAN | 7 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-11 | 17:00 | | BP | FAR RABAT | 64 | 63 | RAJACASABLANCA | 36 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-18 | 19:00 | | BP | FAR RABAT | 64 | 24 | MOULOUDIAOUJDA | -3 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-25 | 19:00 | | BP | FAR RABAT | 64 | 37 | USTOUARGA | 10 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 00:00 | | BP | FAR RABAT | 64 | 38 | OLYMPIQUESAFI | 11 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-21 | 21:00 | | BP | FAR RABAT | 64 | 30 | MAGHREBFES | 3 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-27 | 19:00 | | BP | ITTIHADTANGER | 29 | 27 | CHABAB RIADI SALMI | -35 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-21 | 22:00 | | BP | WYDADA.C.CASABLANCA | 41 | 27 | CHABAB RIADI SALMI | -23 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-01 | 20:15 | | BP | MAGHREBFES | 30 | 27 | CHABAB RIADI SALMI | -34 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-29 | 19:15 | | BP | MOGHREBTETOUAN | 34 | 27 | CHABAB RIADI SALMI | -30 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-26 | 17:00 | | BP | RENAISSANCEZEMAMRA | 34 | 27 | CHABAB RIADI SALMI | -30 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | BP | MOULOUDIAOUJDA | 24 | 27 | CHABAB RIADI SALMI | -40 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-04 | 19:00 | | BP | RENAISSANCEBERKANE | 46 | 27 | CHABAB RIADI SALMI | -18 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | BP | HASSANIAAGADIR | 30 | 27 | CHABAB RIADI SALMI | -34 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | BP | OLYMPIQUESAFI | 38 | 27 | CHABAB RIADI SALMI | -26 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | BP | FUSRABAT | 39 | 27 | CHABAB RIADI SALMI | -25 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-08 | 20:00 | | BP | CHABABMOHAMMEDIA | 24 | 27 | CHABAB RIADI SALMI | -40 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 00:00 | | BP | RAJACASABLANCA | 63 | 27 | CHABAB RIADI SALMI | -1 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-21 | 19:00 | | BP | USTOUARGA | 37 | 27 | CHABAB RIADI SALMI | -27 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-07 | 15:00 | | ALLS | MALMO FF | 28 | 18 | HAMMARBY | 2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 18:30 | | ALLS | MALMO FF | 28 | 5 | VASTERASFK | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-28 | 15:00 | | ALLS | MALMO FF | 28 | 14 | AIK | -2 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-05-16 | 20:00 | | ALLS | MALMO FF | 28 | 21 | GAIS | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-05-24 | 20:00 | | ALLS | MALMO FF | 28 | 10 | KALMARFF | -6 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-07 | 17:30 | | ALLS | VASTERASFK | 5 | 16 | IF ELFSBORG | -23 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-15 | 20:10 | | ALLS | HAMMARBY | 18 | 16 | IF ELFSBORG | -10 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-25 | 20:00 | | ALLS | IFKNORRKOPING | 11 | 16 | IF ELFSBORG | -17 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-05-12 | 17:30 | | ALLS | DJURGARDEN | 25 | 16 | IF ELFSBORG | -3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-05-19 | 17:30 | | ALLS | GAIS | 21 | 16 | IF ELFSBORG | -7 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-24 | 10:00 | | NNSW | LAKEMACQUARIECITY | 3 | 36 | LAMBTON JAFFAS | -1 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 05:30 | | NNSW | EDGEWORTHEAGLES | 20 | 36 | LAMBTON JAFFAS | 16 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 07:30 | | NNSW | BROADMEADOWMAGIC | 30 | 36 | LAMBTON JAFFAS | 26 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-21 | 07:30 | | NNSW | CHARLESTOWNAZZURRI | 27 | 36 | LAMBTON JAFFAS | 23 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-30 | 13:00 | | NNSW | MAITLANDFC | 14 | 36 | LAMBTON JAFFAS | 10 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2024-05-25 | 09:30 | | NNSW | COOKSHILLUNITEDFC | 9 | 36 | LAMBTON JAFFAS | 5 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 05:30 | | NNSW | NEW LAMBTON FC | 4 | 19 | VALENTINEPHOENIX | -17 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 05:30 | | NNSW | NEW LAMBTON FC | 4 | 14 | MAITLANDFC | -22 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-23 | 07:00 | | NNSW | NEW LAMBTON FC | 4 | 3 | LAKEMACQUARIECITY | -33 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 07:30 | | NNSW | NEW LAMBTON FC | 4 | 20 | EDGEWORTHEAGLES | -16 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-19 | 13:15 | | NNSW | NEW LAMBTON FC | 4 | 16 | WESTONWORKERSBEARS | -20 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 16:00 | | SUPE | DEGERFORS IF | 15 | 8 | GIFSUNDSVALL | 1 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-23 | 20:00 | | SUPE | DEGERFORS IF | 15 | 11 | HELSINGBORG | 4 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-05-04 | 16:00 | | SUPE | DEGERFORS IF | 15 | 21 | LANDSKRONABOIS | 14 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-05-18 | 16:00 | | SUPE | DEGERFORS IF | 15 | 6 | ORGRYTE | -1 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-01 | 16:00 | | SUPE | IKBRAGE | 15 | 7 | VARBERGS BOIS FC | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-22 | 20:00 | | SUPE | OREBRO | 11 | 7 | VARBERGS BOIS FC | -4 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-27 | 16:00 | | SUPE | GIFSUNDSVALL | 8 | 7 | VARBERGS BOIS FC | -7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-05-19 | 16:00 | | SUPE | SANDVIKENSIF | 15 | 7 | VARBERGS BOIS FC | 0 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-09 | 14:30 | | MEIS | KALJU NOMME | 27 | 9 | TRANSNARVA | 4 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 12:30 | | MEIS | KALJU NOMME | 27 | 33 | FCILEVADIA | 28 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 17:00 | | MEIS | KALJU NOMME | 27 | 25 | PAIDELINNAMEESKOND | 20 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-05-03 | 19:00 | | MEIS | KALJU NOMME | 27 | 13 | TAMMEKATARTU | 8 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-05-18 | 19:00 | | MEIS | KALJU NOMME | 27 | 12 | KURESSAARE | 7 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-01 | 19:00 | | MEIS | FLORATALLINN | 25 | 5 | FC NOMME UNITED | -2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-10 | 12:30 | | MEIS | PAIDELINNAMEESKOND | 25 | 5 | FC NOMME UNITED | -2 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 14:30 | | MEIS | TRANSNARVA | 9 | 5 | FC NOMME UNITED | -18 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | MEIS | FCILEVADIA | 33 | 5 | FC NOMME UNITED | 6 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-26 | 19:00 | | MEIS | PARNUJKVAPRUS | 12 | 5 | FC NOMME UNITED | -15 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-05-19 | 14:30 | | MEIS | TALLINNAKALEV | 16 | 5 | FC NOMME UNITED | -11 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 16:00 | | 3DA3 | FRIGG | 12 | 18 | NORDSTRAND | 16 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | 3DA3 | FRIGG | 12 | 16 | GAMLEOSLO | 14 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-28 | 16:00 | | 3DA3 | FRIGG | 12 | 10 | OPPSAL | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-05-11 | 16:00 | | 3DA3 | FRIGG | 12 | 7 | ULLERN | 5 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 15:00 | | 3DA3 | SKEID2 | 5 | 2 | MJONDALEN 2 | -7 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-21 | 18:00 | | 3DA3 | ASSIDEN | 10 | 2 | MJONDALEN 2 | -2 | 7 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-29 | 20:00 | | 3DA3 | NORDSTRAND | 18 | 2 | MJONDALEN 2 | 6 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-05-12 | 16:00 | | 3DA3 | AASKOLLEN | 8 | 2 | MJONDALEN 2 | -4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 16:00 | | 3DA3 | ASKER | 17 | 10 | ASSIDEN | 5 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 16:00 | | 3DA3 | ASKER | 17 | 12 | FRIGG | 7 | 6 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-05-04 | 16:00 | | 3DA3 | ASKER | 17 | 16 | GAMLEOSLO | 11 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-05-11 | 17:00 | | 3DA3 | ASKER | 17 | 10 | OPPSAL | 5 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-15 | 20:00 | | 3DA3 | ASSIDEN | 10 | 5 | SKEID 2 | -7 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-29 | 20:15 | | 3DA3 | KFUM2 | 14 | 5 | SKEID 2 | -3 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-05-13 | 20:00 | | 3DA3 | GAMLEOSLO | 16 | 5 | SKEID 2 | -1 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-27 | 23:30 | | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 46 | 24 | MOULOUDIAOUJDA | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 21:15 | | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 46 | 29 | ITTIHADTANGER | 5 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-24 | 23:30 | | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 46 | 41 | WYDADA.C.CASABLANCA | 17 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-08 | 20:15 | | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 46 | 20 | YOUSSOUFIABERRECHID | -4 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 19:15 | | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 46 | 30 | HASSANIAAGADIR | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-07 | 19:00 | | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 46 | 38 | OLYMPIQUESAFI | 14 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-24 | 19:00 | | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 46 | 63 | RAJACASABLANCA | 39 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-04 | 19:00 | | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 46 | 27 | CHABABRIADISALMI | 3 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-14 | 17:00 | | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 46 | 37 | USTOUARGA | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-06 | 19:00 | | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 46 | 64 | FARRABAT | 40 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-18 | 00:00 | | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 46 | 39 | FUSRABAT | 15 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-21 | 00:00 | | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 46 | 30 | MAGHREBFES | 6 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-05-07 | 22:00 | | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 46 | 34 | MOGHREBTETOUAN | 10 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-30 | 21:15 | | BP | FARRABAT | 64 | 24 | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | 18 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 23:30 | | BP | YOUSSOUFIABERRECHID | 20 | 24 | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | -26 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 18:00 | | BP | OLYMPIQUESAFI | 38 | 24 | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | -8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-27 | 22:30 | | BP | FUSRABAT | 39 | 24 | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | -7 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-03 | 21:30 | | BP | CHABABRIADISALMI | 27 | 24 | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | -19 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-26 | 16:00 | | BP | RAJACASABLANCA | 63 | 24 | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | 17 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 21:00 | | BP | USTOUARGA | 37 | 24 | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | -9 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-03 | 21:00 | | BP | MAGHREBFES | 30 | 24 | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | -16 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-11 | 19:00 | | BP | WYDADA.C.CASABLANCA | 41 | 24 | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | -5 | 5 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-18 | 21:00 | | BP | MOGHREBTETOUAN | 34 | 24 | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | -12 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-25 | 17:00 | | BP | HASSANIAAGADIR | 30 | 24 | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | -16 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 00:00 | | BP | RENAISSANCEZEMAMRA | 34 | 24 | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | -12 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-20 | 21:00 | | BP | MOULOUDIAOUJDA | 24 | 24 | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | -22 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | YKKO | SJK AKATEMIA | 9 | 11 | JAPS | 9 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 16:00 | | YKKO | SJK AKATEMIA | 9 | 19 | FFJARO | 17 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-29 | 18:30 | | YKKO | SJK AKATEMIA | 9 | 13 | TPS | 11 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-05-19 | 16:00 | | YKKO | SJK AKATEMIA | 9 | 7 | SALPA | 5 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | YKKO | KTP | 18 | 2 | MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT | 9 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 16:00 | | YKKO | TPS | 13 | 2 | MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT | 4 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-28 | 16:00 | | YKKO | SALPA | 7 | 2 | MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT | -2 | 5 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-05-12 | 18:30 | | YKKO | KAPA | 6 | 2 | MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT | -3 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-23 | 19:00 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 77 | 36 | KMC | 1 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-29 | 19:00 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 77 | 32 | JKTTANZANIA | -3 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-20 | 19:00 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 77 | 33 | NAMUNGO | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-23 | 18:30 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 77 | 66 | AZAM | 31 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-27 | 18:15 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 77 | 33 | SINGIDABIGSTARS | -2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:30 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 77 | 21 | MTIBWASUGAR | -14 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-05 | 18:00 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 77 | 33 | DODOMAJIJIFC | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-08 | 18:00 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 77 | 32 | MASHUJAA | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-11 | 17:00 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 77 | 33 | IHEFUFC | -2 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-14 | 19:15 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 77 | 25 | GEITAGOLDFC | -10 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-20 | 17:00 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 77 | 66 | SIMBASC | 31 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-27 | 18:00 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 77 | 42 | COASTALUNION | 7 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-05-08 | 19:00 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 77 | 31 | KAGERASUGAR | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-05-25 | 16:00 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 77 | 27 | KITAYOSCEFC | -8 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-22 | 16:00 | | PL | SINGIDABIGSTARS | 33 | 35 | TANZANIA PRISONS | -44 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-28 | 19:00 | | PL | AZAM | 66 | 35 | TANZANIA PRISONS | -11 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-15 | 16:00 | | PL | KITAYOSCEFC | 27 | 35 | TANZANIA PRISONS | -50 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-27 | 16:00 | | PL | KMC | 36 | 35 | TANZANIA PRISONS | -41 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-03 | 18:00 | | PL | KAGERASUGAR | 31 | 35 | TANZANIA PRISONS | -46 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-04 | 15:00 | | PL | IHEFUFC | 33 | 35 | TANZANIA PRISONS | -44 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-08 | 15:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 35 | TANZANIA PRISONS | -45 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-06 | 15:00 | | PL | SIMBASC | 66 | 35 | TANZANIA PRISONS | -11 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | PL | MTIBWASUGAR | 21 | 35 | TANZANIA PRISONS | -56 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-13 | 15:00 | | PL | JKTTANZANIA | 32 | 35 | TANZANIA PRISONS | -45 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-17 | 14:00 | | PL | GEITAGOLDFC | 25 | 35 | TANZANIA PRISONS | -52 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-05-06 | 20:30 | | PL | COASTALUNION | 42 | 35 | TANZANIA PRISONS | -35 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-05-10 | 20:15 | | PL | DODOMAJIJIFC | 33 | 35 | TANZANIA PRISONS | -44 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-05-25 | 16:00 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 35 | TANZANIA PRISONS | -44 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-03 | 19:00 | | PL | DODOMAJIJIFC | 33 | 66 | AZAM | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-06 | 19:00 | | PL | COASTALUNION | 42 | 66 | AZAM | 17 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-23 | 18:30 | | PL | YOUNGAFRICANS | 77 | 66 | AZAM | 52 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-01 | 15:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 66 | AZAM | 7 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | PL | IHEFUFC | 33 | 66 | AZAM | 8 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-12-21 | 18:00 | | PL | KAGERASUGAR | 31 | 66 | AZAM | 6 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-02-09 | 15:00 | | PL | SIMBASC | 66 | 66 | AZAM | 41 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-19 | 15:00 | | PL | KITAYOSCEFC | 27 | 66 | AZAM | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-25 | 15:00 | | PL | TANZANIAPRISONS | 34 | 66 | AZAM | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-28 | 15:00 | | PL | SINGIDABIGSTARS | 33 | 66 | AZAM | 8 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 19:00 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 66 | AZAM | 8 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-05-06 | 16:00 | | PL | MTIBWASUGAR | 21 | 66 | AZAM | -4 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-05-12 | 19:00 | | PL | KMC | 36 | 66 | AZAM | 11 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-05-21 | 16:00 | | PL | JKTTANZANIA | 32 | 66 | AZAM | 7 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | PL | GEITA GOLD FC | 25 | 36 | KMC | -30 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | PL | GEITA GOLD FC | 25 | 77 | YOUNGAFRICANS | 11 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 14:00 | | PL | GEITA GOLD FC | 25 | 33 | DODOMAJIJIFC | -33 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-06 | 15:00 | | PL | GEITA GOLD FC | 25 | 27 | KITAYOSCEFC | -39 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-22 | 15:00 | | PL | GEITA GOLD FC | 25 | 32 | JKTTANZANIA | -34 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-26 | 13:00 | | PL | GEITA GOLD FC | 25 | 33 | NAMUNGO | -33 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-21 | 15:00 | | PL | GEITA GOLD FC | 25 | 33 | SINGIDABIGSTARS | -33 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-12 | 15:00 | | PL | GEITA GOLD FC | 25 | 66 | SIMBASC | 0 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-19 | 13:00 | | PL | GEITA GOLD FC | 25 | 33 | IHEFUFC | -33 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-25 | 15:00 | | PL | GEITA GOLD FC | 25 | 32 | MASHUJAA | -34 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-28 | 15:00 | | PL | GEITA GOLD FC | 25 | 31 | KAGERASUGAR | -35 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | PL | GEITA GOLD FC | 25 | 21 | MTIBWASUGAR | -45 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-17 | 14:00 | | PL | GEITA GOLD FC | 25 | 34 | TANZANIAPRISONS | -32 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-05-14 | 16:00 | | PL | GEITA GOLD FC | 25 | 42 | COASTALUNION | -24 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-17 | 19:00 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLAL FC | 61 | 40 | MALAVAN | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-28 | 19:00 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLAL FC | 61 | 22 | ESTEGHLALKHUZESTAN | -14 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-20 | 17:30 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLAL FC | 61 | 29 | HAVADARSC | -7 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-27 | 17:30 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLAL FC | 61 | 38 | ALUMINIUMARAK | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 14:50 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLAL FC | 61 | 48 | TRACTORSC | 12 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-19 | 16:00 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLAL FC | 61 | 26 | NASSAJIMAZANDARAN | -10 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-30 | 15:00 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLAL FC | 61 | 26 | PAYKAN | -10 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-16 | 15:45 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLAL FC | 61 | 21 | SANATNAFT | -15 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-27 | 15:45 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLAL FC | 61 | 51 | SEPAHANFC | 15 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-13 | 18:30 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLAL FC | 61 | 62 | PERSEPOLISFC | 26 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 18:30 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLAL FC | 61 | 35 | MESRAFSANJAN | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-19 | 17:30 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLAL FC | 61 | 39 | SHAMSAZARQAZVIN | 3 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-05-06 | 20:00 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLAL FC | 61 | 36 | ZOBAHAN | 0 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-05-13 | 19:00 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLAL FC | 61 | 25 | FOOLADFC | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-15 | 19:00 | | PGPL | PAYKAN | 26 | 36 | GOL GOHAR | -35 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-24 | 19:30 | | PGPL | NASSAJIMAZANDARAN | 26 | 36 | GOL GOHAR | -35 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 18:45 | | PGPL | PERSEPOLISFC | 62 | 36 | GOL GOHAR | 1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-03 | 16:30 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLALKHUZESTAN | 22 | 36 | GOL GOHAR | -39 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-25 | 13:30 | | PGPL | SHAMSAZARQAZVIN | 39 | 36 | GOL GOHAR | -22 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-13 | 13:30 | | PGPL | SANATNAFT | 21 | 36 | GOL GOHAR | -40 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-19 | 13:30 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUMARAK | 38 | 36 | GOL GOHAR | -23 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-03 | 13:30 | | PGPL | ZOBAHAN | 36 | 36 | GOL GOHAR | -25 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-14 | 13:30 | | PGPL | FOOLADFC | 25 | 36 | GOL GOHAR | -36 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-07 | 16:00 | | PGPL | MALAVAN | 40 | 36 | GOL GOHAR | -21 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 17:15 | | PGPL | SEPAHANFC | 51 | 36 | GOL GOHAR | -10 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-12 | 17:30 | | PGPL | HAVADARSC | 29 | 36 | GOL GOHAR | -32 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-05-01 | 17:15 | | PGPL | MESRAFSANJAN | 35 | 36 | GOL GOHAR | -26 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-05-11 | 18:20 | | PGPL | TRACTORSC | 48 | 36 | GOL GOHAR | -13 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-06 | 17:00 | | EL | TORPEDOKUTAISI | 29 | 32 | FC SABURTALO | 12 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | EL | DILAGORI | 35 | 32 | FC SABURTALO | 18 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 19:00 | | EL | KOLKHETIPOTI | 18 | 32 | FC SABURTALO | 1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-15 | 18:00 | | EL | SAMGURALITSKHALTUBO | 16 | 32 | FC SABURTALO | -1 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-19 | 19:00 | | EL | TELAVI | 16 | 32 | FC SABURTALO | -1 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-05-02 | 14:00 | | EL | SAMTREDIA | 9 | 32 | FC SABURTALO | -8 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-05-10 | 20:00 | | EL | DINAMOTBILISI | 18 | 32 | FC SABURTALO | 1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-05-19 | 20:00 | | EL | DINAMOBATUMI | 30 | 32 | FC SABURTALO | 13 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-07 | 19:00 | | EL | GAGRA | 17 | 30 | DINAMOBATUMI | -2 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 19:00 | | EL | GAGRA | 17 | 16 | SAMGURALITSKHALTUBO | -16 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-07 | 19:00 | | EL | GAGRA | 17 | 29 | TORPEDOKUTAISI | -3 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-16 | 18:00 | | EL | GAGRA | 17 | 18 | DINAMOTBILISI | -14 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-21 | 19:00 | | EL | GAGRA | 17 | 35 | DILAGORI | 3 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-05-01 | 19:00 | | EL | GAGRA | 17 | 18 | KOLKHETIPOTI | -14 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-05-10 | 15:00 | | EL | GAGRA | 17 | 9 | SAMTREDIA | -23 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-05-19 | 18:00 | | EL | GAGRA | 17 | 16 | TELAVI | -16 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-01 | 07:00 | | K1 | ULSANHYUNDAIFC | 27 | 26 | POHANG STEELERS | 11 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 09:30 | | K1 | JEJUUNITEDFC | 17 | 26 | POHANG STEELERS | 1 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 10:30 | | K1 | DAEJEONCITIZEN | 11 | 26 | POHANG STEELERS | -5 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 08:00 | | K1 | FCSEOUL | 16 | 26 | POHANG STEELERS | 0 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-05-01 | 13:00 | | K1 | GANGWONFC | 22 | 26 | POHANG STEELERS | 6 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-05-19 | 13:00 | | K1 | SUWONFC | 21 | 26 | POHANG STEELERS | 5 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 07:00 | | K1 | GWANGJU FC | 16 | 16 | FCSEOUL | -10 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-10 | 09:30 | | K1 | GWANGJU FC | 16 | 22 | GANGWONFC | -4 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-31 | 10:30 | | K1 | GWANGJU FC | 16 | 14 | DAEGUFC | -12 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-03 | 13:30 | | K1 | GWANGJU FC | 16 | 18 | INCHEONUNITED | -8 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-27 | 10:30 | | K1 | GWANGJU FC | 16 | 21 | SUWONFC | -5 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-05-06 | 10:30 | | K1 | GWANGJU FC | 16 | 11 | DAEJEONCITIZEN | -15 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-05-15 | 10:30 | | K1 | GWANGJU FC | 16 | 27 | ULSANHYUNDAIFC | 1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-05-19 | 10:30 | | K1 | GWANGJU FC | 16 | 14 | JEONBUKMOTORS | -12 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-16 | 16:00 | | VIRS | BFC DAUGAVPILS | 27 | 13 | GROBINA | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 16:00 | | VIRS | BFC DAUGAVPILS | 27 | 18 | TUKUMS2000-TSS | 2 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 15:00 | | VIRS | BFC DAUGAVPILS | 27 | 37 | RIGASFUTBOLASKOLA | 21 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-28 | 14:00 | | VIRS | BFC DAUGAVPILS | 27 | 10 | FKLIEPAJA | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-05-03 | 18:00 | | VIRS | BFC DAUGAVPILS | 27 | 11 | FKJELGAVA | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-05-12 | 15:00 | | VIRS | BFC DAUGAVPILS | 27 | 18 | TUKUMS2000-TSS | 2 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-05-16 | 18:00 | | VIRS | BFC DAUGAVPILS | 27 | 16 | FSMETTALU | 0 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-05-24 | 17:30 | | VIRS | BFC DAUGAVPILS | 27 | 32 | RIGAFC | 16 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | VIRS | RIGAFC | 32 | 16 | FK AUDA | 5 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-31 | 14:00 | | VIRS | GROBINA | 13 | 16 | FK AUDA | -14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-09 | 18:00 | | VIRS | FKLIEPAJA | 10 | 16 | FK AUDA | -17 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 18:00 | | VIRS | FKJELGAVA | 11 | 16 | FK AUDA | -16 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-26 | 18:00 | | VIRS | FSMETTALU | 16 | 16 | FK AUDA | -11 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-05-01 | 16:00 | | VIRS | RIGASFUTBOLASKOLA | 37 | 16 | FK AUDA | 10 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-05-11 | 18:00 | | VIRS | GROBINA | 13 | 16 | FK AUDA | -14 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-05-15 | 17:30 | | VIRS | VALMIERAS | 27 | 16 | FK AUDA | 0 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-20 | 16:00 | | PL | SIMBA SC | 66 | 33 | DODOMAJIJIFC | 1 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-21 | 16:00 | | PL | SIMBA SC | 66 | 42 | COASTALUNION | 10 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 19:00 | | PL | SIMBA SC | 66 | 33 | IHEFUFC | 1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 16:00 | | PL | SIMBA SC | 66 | 77 | YOUNGAFRICANS | 45 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2023-11-09 | 15:00 | | PL | SIMBA SC | 66 | 33 | NAMUNGO | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-15 | 15:00 | | PL | SIMBA SC | 66 | 31 | KAGERASUGAR | -1 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-09 | 15:00 | | PL | SIMBA SC | 66 | 66 | AZAM | 34 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-06 | 15:00 | | PL | SIMBA SC | 66 | 34 | TANZANIAPRISONS | 2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-12 | 19:15 | | PL | SIMBA SC | 66 | 33 | SINGIDABIGSTARS | 1 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-15 | 19:15 | | PL | SIMBA SC | 66 | 32 | MASHUJAA | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-05-03 | 16:00 | | PL | SIMBA SC | 66 | 21 | MTIBWASUGAR | -11 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-05-06 | 18:15 | | PL | SIMBA SC | 66 | 27 | KITAYOSCEFC | -5 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-05-21 | 19:00 | | PL | SIMBA SC | 66 | 25 | GEITAGOLDFC | -7 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-05-25 | 16:00 | | PL | SIMBA SC | 66 | 36 | KMC | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-15 | 18:30 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 32 | JKT TANZANIA | -33 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-29 | 19:00 | | PL | YOUNGAFRICANS | 77 | 32 | JKT TANZANIA | 11 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-15 | 14:00 | | PL | KMC | 36 | 32 | JKT TANZANIA | -30 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-22 | 16:00 | | PL | TANZANIAPRISONS | 34 | 32 | JKT TANZANIA | -32 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-03 | 15:00 | | PL | MTIBWASUGAR | 21 | 32 | JKT TANZANIA | -45 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-22 | 15:00 | | PL | GEITAGOLDFC | 25 | 32 | JKT TANZANIA | -41 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-01 | 15:00 | | PL | SINGIDABIGSTARS | 33 | 32 | JKT TANZANIA | -33 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-11 | 18:00 | | PL | AZAM | 66 | 32 | JKT TANZANIA | 0 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 17:15 | | PL | KAGERASUGAR | 31 | 32 | JKT TANZANIA | -35 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-06 | 15:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 32 | JKT TANZANIA | -34 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | PL | KITAYOSCEFC | 27 | 32 | JKT TANZANIA | -39 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-16 | 19:00 | | PL | DODOMAJIJIFC | 33 | 32 | JKT TANZANIA | -33 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-05-09 | 16:00 | | PL | IHEFUFC | 33 | 32 | JKT TANZANIA | -33 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-05-25 | 16:00 | | PL | COASTALUNION | 42 | 32 | JKT TANZANIA | -24 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-12 | 13:00 | | EL2 | FC RUSTAVI | 26 | 16 | SHTURMI | 2 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | EL2 | FC RUSTAVI | 26 | 10 | KOLKHETIKHOBI | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-17 | 15:00 | | EL2 | FC RUSTAVI | 26 | 22 | GAREJI | 8 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-27 | 15:00 | | EL2 | FC RUSTAVI | 26 | 18 | WITGEORGIA | 4 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-05-01 | 16:00 | | EL2 | FC RUSTAVI | 26 | 24 | DINAMOTBILISIII | 10 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-05-15 | 15:30 | | EL2 | FC RUSTAVI | 26 | 26 | SIONIBOLNISI | 12 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-05-19 | 16:00 | | EL2 | FC RUSTAVI | 26 | 18 | ARAGVIDUSHETI | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-05 | 13:00 | | EL2 | SPAERI | 18 | 14 | LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-14 | 12:00 | | EL2 | DINAMOTBILISIII | 24 | 14 | LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | EL2 | SIONIBOLNISI | 26 | 14 | LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI | 0 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-17 | 15:00 | | EL2 | KOLKHETIKHOBI | 10 | 14 | LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI | -16 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-22 | 15:00 | | EL2 | ARAGVIDUSHETI | 18 | 14 | LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI | -8 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-05-11 | 16:00 | | EL2 | WITGEORGIA | 18 | 14 | LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI | -8 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-05-19 | 19:00 | | EL2 | SHTURMI | 16 | 14 | LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI | -10 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-15 | 16:00 | | PL | IHEFU FC | 33 | 25 | GEITAGOLDFC | 4 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 16:00 | | PL | IHEFU FC | 33 | 31 | KAGERASUGAR | 10 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-04 | 16:00 | | PL | IHEFU FC | 33 | 77 | YOUNGAFRICANS | 56 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | PL | IHEFU FC | 33 | 42 | COASTALUNION | 21 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | PL | IHEFU FC | 33 | 66 | AZAM | 45 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-12-04 | 15:00 | | PL | IHEFU FC | 33 | 34 | TANZANIAPRISONS | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-08 | 15:00 | | PL | IHEFU FC | 33 | 27 | KITAYOSCEFC | 6 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-28 | 13:00 | | PL | IHEFU FC | 33 | 32 | MASHUJAA | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-05 | 15:00 | | PL | IHEFU FC | 33 | 36 | KMC | 15 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | PL | IHEFU FC | 33 | 66 | SIMBASC | 45 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-18 | 16:00 | | PL | IHEFU FC | 33 | 33 | SINGIDABIGSTARS | 12 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-05-06 | 14:00 | | PL | IHEFU FC | 33 | 33 | NAMUNGO | 12 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-05-09 | 16:00 | | PL | IHEFU FC | 33 | 32 | JKTTANZANIA | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-05-25 | 16:00 | | PL | IHEFU FC | 33 | 33 | DODOMAJIJIFC | 12 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-15 | 19:00 | | PL | DODOMAJIJIFC | 33 | 21 | MTIBWA SUGAR | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | PL | TANZANIAPRISONS | 34 | 21 | MTIBWA SUGAR | 1 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-31 | 15:00 | | PL | KMC | 36 | 21 | MTIBWA SUGAR | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-24 | 17:30 | | PL | AZAM | 66 | 21 | MTIBWA SUGAR | 33 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-01 | 15:00 | | PL | KITAYOSCEFC | 27 | 21 | MTIBWA SUGAR | -6 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-07 | 18:00 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 21 | MTIBWA SUGAR | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 17:30 | | PL | YOUNGAFRICANS | 77 | 21 | MTIBWA SUGAR | 44 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | PL | COASTALUNION | 42 | 21 | MTIBWA SUGAR | 9 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | PL | SINGIDABIGSTARS | 33 | 21 | MTIBWA SUGAR | 0 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-13 | 18:00 | | PL | KAGERASUGAR | 31 | 21 | MTIBWA SUGAR | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | PL | GEITAGOLDFC | 25 | 21 | MTIBWA SUGAR | -8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-29 | 16:00 | | PL | JKTTANZANIA | 32 | 21 | MTIBWA SUGAR | -1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-05-03 | 16:00 | | PL | SIMBASC | 66 | 21 | MTIBWA SUGAR | 33 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-05-25 | 16:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 21 | MTIBWA SUGAR | -1 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-15 | 18:30 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 32 | JKTTANZANIA | 7 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 19:00 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 36 | KMC | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 19:00 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 32 | MASHUJAA | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 33 | SINGIDABIGSTARS | 8 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-23 | 18:00 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 33 | IHEFUFC | 8 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-03 | 16:00 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 33 | DODOMAJIJIFC | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-07 | 18:00 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 21 | MTIBWASUGAR | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-05 | 19:15 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 31 | KAGERASUGAR | 6 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-08 | 17:00 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 77 | YOUNGAFRICANS | 52 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 19:00 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 66 | AZAM | 41 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-17 | 18:15 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 42 | COASTALUNION | 17 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-30 | 18:00 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 66 | SIMBASC | 41 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-05-10 | 16:00 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 25 | GEITAGOLDFC | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-05-25 | 16:00 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 34 | TANZANIAPRISONS | 9 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-16 | 19:00 | | PL | AZAM | 66 | 25 | KITAYOSCE FC | 33 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-31 | 16:00 | | PL | SINGIDABIGSTARS | 33 | 25 | KITAYOSCE FC | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-29 | 19:00 | | PL | COASTALUNION | 42 | 25 | KITAYOSCE FC | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-25 | 14:00 | | PL | JKTTANZANIA | 32 | 25 | KITAYOSCE FC | -1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-30 | 18:00 | | PL | KAGERASUGAR | 31 | 25 | KITAYOSCE FC | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-06 | 15:00 | | PL | GEITAGOLDFC | 25 | 25 | KITAYOSCE FC | -8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-05 | 15:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 25 | KITAYOSCE FC | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-08 | 15:00 | | PL | IHEFUFC | 33 | 25 | KITAYOSCE FC | 0 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-28 | 13:00 | | PL | TANZANIAPRISONS | 34 | 25 | KITAYOSCE FC | 1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-06 | 19:15 | | PL | DODOMAJIJIFC | 33 | 25 | KITAYOSCE FC | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-10 | 15:00 | | PL | KMC | 36 | 25 | KITAYOSCE FC | 3 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-05-06 | 18:15 | | PL | SIMBASC | 66 | 25 | KITAYOSCE FC | 33 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-05-09 | 14:00 | | PL | MTIBWASUGAR | 21 | 25 | KITAYOSCE FC | -12 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-05-25 | 16:00 | | PL | YOUNGAFRICANS | 77 | 25 | KITAYOSCE FC | 44 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-06 | 18:00 | | EL | TELAVI | 16 | 18 | DINAMOTBILISI | 9 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 18:00 | | EL | TELAVI | 16 | 30 | DINAMOBATUMI | 21 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-03 | 18:00 | | EL | TELAVI | 16 | 16 | GAGRA | 7 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-15 | 19:00 | | EL | TELAVI | 16 | 29 | TORPEDOKUTAISI | 20 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-19 | 19:00 | | EL | TELAVI | 16 | 32 | FCSABURTALO | 23 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-05-02 | 19:00 | | EL | TELAVI | 16 | 35 | DILAGORI | 26 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-05-15 | 19:00 | | EL | TELAVI | 16 | 18 | KOLKHETIPOTI | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-05-24 | 19:00 | | EL | TELAVI | 16 | 16 | SAMGURALITSKHALTUBO | 7 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 18:00 | | EL | TORPEDOKUTAISI | 29 | 9 | SAMTREDIA | 13 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 16:00 | | EL | FCSABURTALO | 32 | 9 | SAMTREDIA | 16 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | EL | DINAMOTBILISI | 18 | 9 | SAMTREDIA | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-07 | 20:00 | | EL | DILAGORI | 35 | 9 | SAMTREDIA | 19 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-16 | 20:00 | | EL | DINAMOBATUMI | 30 | 9 | SAMTREDIA | 14 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-26 | 18:00 | | EL | KOLKHETIPOTI | 18 | 9 | SAMTREDIA | 2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-05-10 | 15:00 | | EL | GAGRA | 16 | 9 | SAMTREDIA | 0 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-05-18 | 15:30 | | EL | SAMGURALITSKHALTUBO | 16 | 9 | SAMTREDIA | 0 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-31 | 16:00 | | VIRS | VALMIERAS | 30 | 32 | RIGAFC | 21 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-09 | 17:00 | | VIRS | VALMIERAS | 30 | 13 | GROBINA | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | VIRS | VALMIERAS | 30 | 10 | FKLIEPAJA | -1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-22 | 17:30 | | VIRS | VALMIERAS | 30 | 27 | BFCDAUGAVPILS | 16 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-05-05 | 14:00 | | VIRS | VALMIERAS | 30 | 37 | RIGASFUTBOLASKOLA | 26 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-05-15 | 17:30 | | VIRS | VALMIERAS | 30 | 16 | FKAUDA | 5 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-03 | 19:00 | | VIRS | RIGASFUTBOLASKOLA | 37 | 11 | FK JELGAVA | 7 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-08 | 19:00 | | VIRS | RIGAFC | 32 | 11 | FK JELGAVA | 2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-23 | 17:30 | | VIRS | FKLIEPAJA | 10 | 11 | FK JELGAVA | -20 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-05-03 | 18:00 | | VIRS | BFCDAUGAVPILS | 27 | 11 | FK JELGAVA | -3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-05-07 | 18:00 | | VIRS | TUKUMS2000-TSS | 18 | 11 | FK JELGAVA | -12 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-05-11 | 16:00 | | VIRS | FSMETTALU | 16 | 11 | FK JELGAVA | -14 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-05-23 | 18:00 | | VIRS | FKAUDA | 16 | 11 | FK JELGAVA | -14 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-31 | 23:30 | | BP | WYDADA.C.CASABLANCA | 41 | 39 | FUS RABAT | 21 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 21:15 | | BP | OLYMPIQUESAFI | 38 | 39 | FUS RABAT | 18 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-05 | 22:00 | | BP | MOGHREBTETOUAN | 34 | 39 | FUS RABAT | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 18:00 | | BP | CHABABRIADISALMI | 27 | 39 | FUS RABAT | 7 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-06 | 18:00 | | BP | RAJACASABLANCA | 63 | 39 | FUS RABAT | 43 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-24 | 21:00 | | BP | USTOUARGA | 37 | 39 | FUS RABAT | 17 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-17 | 17:00 | | BP | RENAISSANCEZEMAMRA | 34 | 39 | FUS RABAT | 14 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-03 | 19:00 | | BP | MOULOUDIAOUJDA | 24 | 39 | FUS RABAT | 4 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 19:00 | | BP | MAGHREBFES | 30 | 39 | FUS RABAT | 10 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-16 | 21:00 | | BP | HASSANIAAGADIR | 30 | 39 | FUS RABAT | 10 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-01 | 19:00 | | BP | CHABABMOHAMMEDIA | 24 | 39 | FUS RABAT | 4 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-18 | 00:00 | | BP | RENAISSANCEBERKANE | 46 | 39 | FUS RABAT | 26 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 19:00 | | BP | ITTIHADTANGER | 29 | 39 | FUS RABAT | 9 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-27 | 21:15 | | BP | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 20 | 63 | RAJACASABLANCA | 24 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 23:30 | | BP | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 20 | 24 | CHABABMOHAMMEDIA | -15 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-01 | 20:15 | | BP | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 20 | 24 | MOULOUDIAOUJDA | -15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 22:30 | | BP | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 20 | 37 | USTOUARGA | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 19:15 | | BP | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 20 | 30 | MAGHREBFES | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-17 | 21:00 | | BP | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 20 | 34 | MOGHREBTETOUAN | -5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-04 | 19:00 | | BP | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 20 | 30 | HASSANIAAGADIR | -9 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-11 | 17:00 | | BP | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 20 | 34 | RENAISSANCEZEMAMRA | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-18 | 17:00 | | BP | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 20 | 29 | ITTIHADTANGER | -10 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-10 | 21:00 | | BP | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 20 | 64 | FARRABAT | 25 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-14 | 00:00 | | BP | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 20 | 46 | RENAISSANCEBERKANE | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-18 | 00:00 | | BP | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 20 | 41 | WYDADA.C.CASABLANCA | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-19 | 22:00 | | BP | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 20 | 38 | OLYMPIQUESAFI | -1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-27 | 21:15 | | BP | YOUSSOUFIABERRECHID | 20 | 63 | RAJA CASABLANCA | -9 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-17 | 21:15 | | BP | MAGHREBFES | 30 | 63 | RAJA CASABLANCA | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-01 | 18:00 | | BP | HASSANIAAGADIR | 30 | 63 | RAJA CASABLANCA | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 20:15 | | BP | OLYMPIQUESAFI | 38 | 63 | RAJA CASABLANCA | 9 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 19:15 | | BP | CHABABRIADISALMI | 27 | 63 | RAJA CASABLANCA | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-24 | 19:00 | | BP | RENAISSANCEBERKANE | 46 | 63 | RAJA CASABLANCA | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-03 | 17:00 | | BP | WYDADA.C.CASABLANCA | 41 | 63 | RAJA CASABLANCA | 12 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-11 | 17:00 | | BP | FARRABAT | 64 | 63 | RAJA CASABLANCA | 35 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 21:00 | | BP | USTOUARGA | 37 | 63 | RAJA CASABLANCA | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 19:00 | | BP | MOGHREBTETOUAN | 34 | 63 | RAJA CASABLANCA | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-10 | 19:00 | | BP | FUSRABAT | 39 | 63 | RAJA CASABLANCA | 10 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 23:00 | | BP | CHABABMOHAMMEDIA | 24 | 63 | RAJA CASABLANCA | -5 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-21 | 23:00 | | BP | RENAISSANCEZEMAMRA | 34 | 63 | RAJA CASABLANCA | 5 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-27 | 19:00 | | BP | ITTIHAD TANGER | 29 | 27 | CHABABRIADISALMI | -36 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-17 | 23:30 | | BP | ITTIHAD TANGER | 29 | 24 | MOULOUDIAOUJDA | -39 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 21:15 | | BP | ITTIHAD TANGER | 29 | 20 | YOUSSOUFIABERRECHID | -43 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 22:30 | | BP | ITTIHAD TANGER | 29 | 41 | WYDADA.C.CASABLANCA | -22 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-11-05 | 17:00 | | BP | ITTIHAD TANGER | 29 | 30 | MAGHREBFES | -33 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-26 | 17:00 | | BP | ITTIHAD TANGER | 29 | 34 | MOGHREBTETOUAN | -29 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-16 | 19:00 | | BP | ITTIHAD TANGER | 29 | 38 | OLYMPIQUESAFI | -25 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-03 | 21:00 | | BP | ITTIHAD TANGER | 29 | 34 | RENAISSANCEZEMAMRA | -29 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-11 | 17:00 | | BP | ITTIHAD TANGER | 29 | 46 | RENAISSANCEBERKANE | -17 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-22 | 19:00 | | BP | ITTIHAD TANGER | 29 | 37 | USTOUARGA | -26 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 19:00 | | BP | ITTIHAD TANGER | 29 | 64 | FARRABAT | 1 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-18 | 00:00 | | BP | ITTIHAD TANGER | 29 | 30 | HASSANIAAGADIR | -33 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-20 | 19:00 | | BP | ITTIHAD TANGER | 29 | 39 | FUSRABAT | -24 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-19 | 22:00 | | PCA | SPORTIVOBARRACAS | 14 | 38 | BERAZATEGUI | -11 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-03 | 22:00 | | PCA | ELPORVENIR | 27 | 38 | BERAZATEGUI | 2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 20:30 | | PCA | GENERALLAMADRID | 35 | 38 | BERAZATEGUI | 10 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-28 | 00:00 | | PCA | MERCEDES | 18 | 38 | BERAZATEGUI | -7 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-05 | 21:30 | | PCA | PUERTONUEVO | 16 | 38 | BERAZATEGUI | -9 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 21:30 | | PCA | JUVENTUDUNIDASANMIGUEL | 11 | 38 | BERAZATEGUI | -14 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-28 | 21:30 | | PCA | CENTRALBALLESTER | 22 | 38 | BERAZATEGUI | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-05-12 | 21:30 | | PCA | VICTORIANOARENAS | 21 | 38 | BERAZATEGUI | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-12 | 22:00 | | PCA | DEPORTIVO ESPANOL | 25 | 31 | CENTRALCORDOBAROSARIO | -7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-23 | 22:00 | | PCA | DEPORTIVO ESPANOL | 25 | 12 | LUGANO | -26 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-08 | 22:00 | | PCA | DEPORTIVO ESPANOL | 25 | 27 | CLAYPOLE | -11 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-18 | 20:30 | | PCA | DEPORTIVO ESPANOL | 25 | 27 | LEANDRON.ALEM | -11 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-01 | 21:30 | | PCA | DEPORTIVO ESPANOL | 25 | 23 | CENTROESPANOL | -15 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 21:30 | | PCA | DEPORTIVO ESPANOL | 25 | 21 | DEFENSORESDECAMBACERES | -17 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-30 | 21:30 | | PCA | DEPORTIVO ESPANOL | 25 | 24 | REALPILAR | -14 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-05-12 | 21:30 | | PCA | DEPORTIVO ESPANOL | 25 | 33 | J.J.URQUIZA | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 16:00 | | 3DA4 | TRYGG-LADE | 19 | 7 | SURNADAL | -5 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-19 | 19:00 | | 3DA4 | TRYGG-LADE | 19 | 2 | MOSJOEN | -10 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-27 | 16:00 | | 3DA4 | TRYGG-LADE | 19 | 11 | MELHUSIL | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-05-12 | 16:00 | | 3DA4 | TRYGG-LADE | 19 | 10 | ROSENBORG2 | -2 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 16:00 | | 3DA4 | NARDO | 16 | 12 | STABAEK 2 | -3 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-21 | 16:00 | | 3DA4 | MELHUSIL | 11 | 12 | STABAEK 2 | -8 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-28 | 16:00 | | 3DA4 | SURNADAL | 7 | 12 | STABAEK 2 | -12 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-05-12 | 16:00 | | 3DA4 | ORKLA | 10 | 12 | STABAEK 2 | -9 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-09 | 09:30 | | K1 | SANGJU SANGMU FC | 26 | 27 | ULSANHYUNDAIFC | 11 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-17 | 07:00 | | K1 | SANGJU SANGMU FC | 26 | 14 | JEONBUKMOTORS | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 10:30 | | K1 | SANGJU SANGMU FC | 26 | 16 | GWANGJUFC | 0 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-27 | 10:30 | | K1 | SANGJU SANGMU FC | 26 | 22 | GANGWONFC | 6 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-05-05 | 10:30 | | K1 | SANGJU SANGMU FC | 26 | 18 | INCHEONUNITED | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-05-18 | 13:00 | | K1 | SANGJU SANGMU FC | 26 | 17 | JEJUUNITEDFC | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 07:00 | | K1 | GWANGJUFC | 16 | 16 | FC SEOUL | -10 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-31 | 08:00 | | K1 | GANGWONFC | 22 | 16 | FC SEOUL | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-07 | 08:00 | | K1 | DAEGUFC | 14 | 16 | FC SEOUL | -12 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-27 | 08:00 | | K1 | DAEJEONCITIZEN | 11 | 16 | FC SEOUL | -15 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-30 | 13:30 | | K1 | SUWONFC | 21 | 16 | FC SEOUL | -5 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-05-11 | 10:30 | | K1 | INCHEONUNITED | 18 | 16 | FC SEOUL | -8 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-05-25 | 13:00 | | K1 | POHANGSTEELERS | 26 | 16 | FC SEOUL | 0 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-29 | 19:00 | | PL | COASTAL UNION | 42 | 27 | KITAYOSCEFC | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-06 | 19:00 | | PL | COASTAL UNION | 42 | 66 | AZAM | 30 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-25 | 18:30 | | PL | COASTAL UNION | 42 | 32 | MASHUJAA | -4 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-01 | 18:00 | | PL | COASTAL UNION | 42 | 33 | NAMUNGO | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-08 | 17:30 | | PL | COASTAL UNION | 42 | 77 | YOUNGAFRICANS | 41 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-30 | 18:00 | | PL | COASTAL UNION | 42 | 25 | GEITAGOLDFC | -11 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-09 | 18:00 | | PL | COASTAL UNION | 42 | 31 | KAGERASUGAR | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-15 | 19:15 | | PL | COASTAL UNION | 42 | 33 | DODOMAJIJIFC | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | PL | COASTAL UNION | 42 | 21 | MTIBWASUGAR | -15 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | PL | COASTAL UNION | 42 | 66 | SIMBASC | 30 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-14 | 19:15 | | PL | COASTAL UNION | 42 | 33 | IHEFUFC | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-05-06 | 20:30 | | PL | COASTAL UNION | 42 | 34 | TANZANIAPRISONS | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-05-10 | 18:00 | | PL | COASTAL UNION | 42 | 33 | SINGIDABIGSTARS | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-05-25 | 16:00 | | PL | COASTAL UNION | 42 | 32 | JKTTANZANIA | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-19 | 19:00 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 36 | KMC | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-23 | 19:00 | | PL | YOUNGAFRICANS | 77 | 36 | KMC | 35 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | PL | GEITAGOLDFC | 25 | 36 | KMC | -17 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-22 | 16:00 | | PL | KITAYOSCEFC | 27 | 36 | KMC | -15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-22 | 18:00 | | PL | KAGERASUGAR | 31 | 36 | KMC | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-07 | 20:00 | | PL | AZAM | 66 | 36 | KMC | 24 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-11 | 15:00 | | PL | SINGIDABIGSTARS | 33 | 36 | KMC | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-27 | 15:00 | | PL | JKTTANZANIA | 32 | 36 | KMC | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-05 | 15:00 | | PL | IHEFUFC | 33 | 36 | KMC | -9 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-12 | 14:00 | | PL | TANZANIAPRISONS | 34 | 36 | KMC | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-16 | 16:00 | | PL | MTIBWASUGAR | 21 | 36 | KMC | -21 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-26 | 16:00 | | PL | DODOMAJIJIFC | 33 | 36 | KMC | -9 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-05-08 | 16:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 36 | KMC | -10 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-05-25 | 16:00 | | PL | SIMBASC | 66 | 36 | KMC | 24 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-01-20 | 23:00 | | DP | SPORTIVOLUQUENO | 32 | 30 | 2 DE MAYO | 16 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-30 | 01:50 | | DP | CERROPORTENO | 42 | 30 | 2 DE MAYO | 26 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-05 | 01:45 | | DP | LIBERTAD | 42 | 30 | 2 DE MAYO | 26 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-20 | 00:30 | | DP | TACUARY | 20 | 30 | 2 DE MAYO | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 23:00 | | DP | SPORTIVOAMELIANO | 23 | 30 | 2 DE MAYO | 7 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 23:40 | | DP | OLIMPIA | 35 | 30 | 2 DE MAYO | 19 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 03:30 | | DP | SPORTIVOTRINIDENSE | 18 | 30 | 2 DE MAYO | 2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-05-06 | 02:30 | | DP | SOLDEAMERICA | 20 | 30 | 2 DE MAYO | 4 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-05-18 | 03:00 | | DP | CLUBNACIONAL | 19 | 30 | 2 DE MAYO | 3 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-21 | 01:30 | | DP | CLUB GENERAL B. CABALLERO | 16 | 20 | TACUARY | -10 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-28 | 23:30 | | DP | CLUB GENERAL B. CABALLERO | 16 | 23 | SPORTIVOAMELIANO | -7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-04 | 23:15 | | DP | CLUB GENERAL B. CABALLERO | 16 | 42 | CERROPORTENO | 12 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-16 | 23:15 | | DP | CLUB GENERAL B. CABALLERO | 16 | 25 | CLUBGUARANI | -5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-03 | 23:00 | | DP | CLUB GENERAL B. CABALLERO | 16 | 18 | SPORTIVOTRINIDENSE | -12 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 02:00 | | DP | CLUB GENERAL B. CABALLERO | 16 | 42 | LIBERTAD | 12 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 03:30 | | DP | CLUB GENERAL B. CABALLERO | 16 | 19 | CLUBNACIONAL | -11 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-05-06 | 00:00 | | DP | CLUB GENERAL B. CABALLERO | 16 | 35 | OLIMPIA | 5 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-05-20 | 00:30 | | DP | CLUB GENERAL B. CABALLERO | 16 | 32 | SPORTIVOLUQUENO | 2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-10 | 18:00 | | EL | DINAMOTBILISI | 18 | 29 | TORPEDO KUTAISI | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 19:00 | | EL | DINAMOBATUMI | 30 | 29 | TORPEDO KUTAISI | 14 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-07 | 19:00 | | EL | GAGRA | 16 | 29 | TORPEDO KUTAISI | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-15 | 19:00 | | EL | TELAVI | 16 | 29 | TORPEDO KUTAISI | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-20 | 14:00 | | EL | SAMTREDIA | 9 | 29 | TORPEDO KUTAISI | -7 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-27 | 18:00 | | EL | FCSABURTALO | 32 | 29 | TORPEDO KUTAISI | 16 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-05-10 | 18:00 | | EL | DILAGORI | 35 | 29 | TORPEDO KUTAISI | 19 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-05-19 | 19:00 | | EL | KOLKHETIPOTI | 18 | 29 | TORPEDO KUTAISI | 2 | 2 - 5 | W* | | |
2024-03-07 | 15:00 | | EL | SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO | 16 | 35 | DILAGORI | 6 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-15 | 16:00 | | EL | SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO | 16 | 18 | KOLKHETIPOTI | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-07 | 18:00 | | EL | SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO | 16 | 16 | TELAVI | -13 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-15 | 18:00 | | EL | SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO | 16 | 32 | FCSABURTALO | 3 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-20 | 18:00 | | EL | SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO | 16 | 18 | DINAMOTBILISI | -11 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-05-01 | 15:00 | | EL | SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO | 16 | 30 | DINAMOBATUMI | 1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-05-14 | 15:30 | | EL | SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO | 16 | 16 | GAGRA | -13 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-05-18 | 15:30 | | EL | SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO | 16 | 9 | SAMTREDIA | -20 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-05 | 16:00 | | EL2 | DINAMO TBILISI II | 24 | 26 | FCRUSTAVI | 8 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-14 | 12:00 | | EL2 | DINAMO TBILISI II | 24 | 14 | LOKOMOTIVITBILISI | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | EL2 | DINAMO TBILISI II | 24 | 18 | SPAERI | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-17 | 17:00 | | EL2 | DINAMO TBILISI II | 24 | 18 | ARAGVIDUSHETI | 0 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-22 | 17:00 | | EL2 | DINAMO TBILISI II | 24 | 16 | SHTURMI | -2 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-05-11 | 17:00 | | EL2 | DINAMO TBILISI II | 24 | 10 | KOLKHETIKHOBI | -8 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-05-19 | 17:00 | | EL2 | DINAMO TBILISI II | 24 | 22 | GAREJI | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 16:00 | | EL2 | LOKOMOTIVITBILISI | 14 | 18 | WIT GEORGIA | -10 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-01 | 15:00 | | EL2 | SPAERI | 18 | 18 | WIT GEORGIA | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-17 | 19:00 | | EL2 | SHTURMI | 16 | 18 | WIT GEORGIA | -8 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-27 | 15:00 | | EL2 | FCRUSTAVI | 26 | 18 | WIT GEORGIA | 2 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-05-01 | 15:30 | | EL2 | KOLKHETIKHOBI | 10 | 18 | WIT GEORGIA | -14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-05-15 | 15:30 | | EL2 | GAREJI | 22 | 18 | WIT GEORGIA | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-05-24 | 16:00 | | EL2 | ARAGVIDUSHETI | 18 | 18 | WIT GEORGIA | -6 | 6 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-05 | 01:30 | | PB | BARNECHEA | 22 | 18 | CURICOUNIDO | 2 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-18 | 23:00 | | PB | BARNECHEA | 22 | 26 | RANGERSDETALCA | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-09 | 02:00 | | PB | BARNECHEA | 22 | 19 | SANLUIS | 3 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-23 | 01:00 | | PB | BARNECHEA | 22 | 4 | UNIONSANFELIPE | -12 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-05-04 | 19:30 | | PB | BARNECHEA | 22 | 23 | MAGALLANES | 7 | 0 - 6 | | | L |
2024-05-12 | 19:30 | | PB | BARNECHEA | 22 | 23 | ANTOFAGASTA | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-10 | 17:00 | | PB | ANTOFAGASTA | 23 | 16 | UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION | 1 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-25 | 01:30 | | PB | DEPORTESLIMACHE | 25 | 16 | UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION | 3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 18:30 | | PB | DEPORTESLASERENA | 30 | 16 | UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION | 8 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 00:30 | | PB | DEPORTESSANTACRUZ | 21 | 16 | UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION | -1 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-28 | 00:30 | | PB | SANTIAGOMORNING | 16 | 16 | UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION | -6 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-05-09 | 02:00 | | PB | SANLUIS | 19 | 16 | UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION | -3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-05-20 | 03:30 | | PB | RANGERSDETALCA | 26 | 16 | UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION | 4 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-27 | 01:00 | | SB | ITUANO | 6 | 9 | OPERARIO-PR | -2 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-05-05 | 00:00 | | SB | VILANOVA | 10 | 9 | OPERARIO-PR | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-05-16 | 01:00 | | SB | BRUSQUE | 5 | 9 | OPERARIO-PR | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-28 | 22:00 | | SB | CORITIBA | 8 | 5 | BRUSQUE | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-05-04 | 03:30 | | SB | CORITIBA | 8 | 12 | SPORTRECIFE | 3 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-05-15 | 03:30 | | SB | CORITIBA | 8 | 4 | GUARANICAMPINAS | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-16 | 20:30 | | PGPL | ZOB AHAN | 36 | 51 | SEPAHANFC | 30 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-30 | 19:00 | | PGPL | ZOB AHAN | 36 | 29 | HAVADARSC | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 17:30 | | PGPL | ZOB AHAN | 36 | 35 | MESRAFSANJAN | 14 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-27 | 17:30 | | PGPL | ZOB AHAN | 36 | 48 | TRACTORSC | 27 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 16:00 | | PGPL | ZOB AHAN | 36 | 61 | ESTEGHLALFC | 40 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-19 | 15:00 | | PGPL | ZOB AHAN | 36 | 25 | FOOLADFC | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-03 | 13:30 | | PGPL | ZOB AHAN | 36 | 36 | GOLGOHAR | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-15 | 13:30 | | PGPL | ZOB AHAN | 36 | 40 | MALAVAN | 19 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-28 | 15:45 | | PGPL | ZOB AHAN | 36 | 62 | PERSEPOLISFC | 41 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-13 | 17:15 | | PGPL | ZOB AHAN | 36 | 22 | ESTEGHLALKHUZESTAN | 1 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 18:30 | | PGPL | ZOB AHAN | 36 | 39 | SHAMSAZARQAZVIN | 18 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-21 | 16:00 | | PGPL | ZOB AHAN | 36 | 38 | ALUMINIUMARAK | 17 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-05-01 | 17:30 | | PGPL | ZOB AHAN | 36 | 26 | NASSAJIMAZANDARAN | 5 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-05-13 | 17:45 | | PGPL | ZOB AHAN | 36 | 26 | PAYKAN | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-16 | 21:00 | | PGPL | FOOLADFC | 25 | 21 | SANAT NAFT | -11 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-29 | 19:00 | | PGPL | NASSAJIMAZANDARAN | 26 | 21 | SANAT NAFT | -10 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 19:15 | | PGPL | SEPAHANFC | 51 | 21 | SANAT NAFT | 15 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-02 | 16:30 | | PGPL | PERSEPOLISFC | 62 | 21 | SANAT NAFT | 26 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-24 | 13:30 | | PGPL | MESRAFSANJAN | 35 | 21 | SANAT NAFT | -1 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-19 | 13:30 | | PGPL | SHAMSAZARQAZVIN | 39 | 21 | SANAT NAFT | 3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-30 | 13:30 | | PGPL | TRACTORSC | 48 | 21 | SANAT NAFT | 12 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-16 | 15:45 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLALFC | 61 | 21 | SANAT NAFT | 25 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-28 | 13:30 | | PGPL | PAYKAN | 26 | 21 | SANAT NAFT | -10 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-13 | 17:15 | | PGPL | GOLGOHAR | 36 | 21 | SANAT NAFT | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 17:30 | | PGPL | MALAVAN | 40 | 21 | SANAT NAFT | 4 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-12 | 17:30 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLALKHUZESTAN | 22 | 21 | SANAT NAFT | -14 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-05-01 | 16:30 | | PGPL | HAVADARSC | 29 | 21 | SANAT NAFT | -7 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-05-11 | 18:00 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUMARAK | 38 | 21 | SANAT NAFT | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-07 | 13:00 | | EL2 | GAREJI | 22 | 18 | ARAGVI DUSHETI | 12 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 13:00 | | EL2 | SPAERI | 18 | 18 | ARAGVI DUSHETI | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | EL2 | WITGEORGIA | 18 | 18 | ARAGVI DUSHETI | 8 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-17 | 17:00 | | EL2 | DINAMOTBILISIII | 24 | 18 | ARAGVI DUSHETI | 14 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-27 | 19:00 | | EL2 | SHTURMI | 16 | 18 | ARAGVI DUSHETI | 6 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-05-11 | 15:30 | | EL2 | SIONIBOLNISI | 26 | 18 | ARAGVI DUSHETI | 16 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-05-19 | 16:00 | | EL2 | FCRUSTAVI | 26 | 18 | ARAGVI DUSHETI | 16 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 13:00 | | EL2 | KOLKHETI KHOBI | 10 | 24 | DINAMOTBILISIII | 6 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-31 | 15:00 | | EL2 | KOLKHETI KHOBI | 10 | 26 | SIONIBOLNISI | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-17 | 15:00 | | EL2 | KOLKHETI KHOBI | 10 | 14 | LOKOMOTIVITBILISI | -4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-27 | 15:00 | | EL2 | KOLKHETI KHOBI | 10 | 18 | SPAERI | 0 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-05-01 | 15:30 | | EL2 | KOLKHETI KHOBI | 10 | 18 | WITGEORGIA | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-05-15 | 15:30 | | EL2 | KOLKHETI KHOBI | 10 | 16 | SHTURMI | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-05-24 | 16:00 | | EL2 | KOLKHETI KHOBI | 10 | 26 | FCRUSTAVI | 8 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-26 | 21:15 | | BP | USTOUARGA | 37 | 34 | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 13 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-20 | 21:15 | | BP | FARRABAT | 64 | 34 | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 40 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-04 | 20:15 | | BP | WYDADA.C.CASABLANCA | 41 | 34 | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 17 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 18:00 | | BP | HASSANIAAGADIR | 30 | 34 | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-12 | 19:15 | | BP | CHABABMOHAMMEDIA | 24 | 34 | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 0 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-09 | 16:00 | | BP | RAJACASABLANCA | 63 | 34 | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 39 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-03 | 21:00 | | BP | ITTIHADTANGER | 29 | 34 | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-11 | 17:00 | | BP | YOUSSOUFIABERRECHID | 20 | 34 | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | -4 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 19:00 | | BP | MAGHREBFES | 30 | 34 | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 6 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 21:00 | | BP | OLYMPIQUESAFI | 38 | 34 | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 14 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 17:00 | | BP | MOGHREBTETOUAN | 34 | 34 | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 10 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-15 | 20:00 | | BP | CHABABRIADISALMI | 27 | 34 | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-28 | 19:00 | | BP | FUSRABAT | 39 | 34 | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 15 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 22:30 | | BP | MOULOUDIA OUJDA | 24 | 37 | USTOUARGA | 3 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-25 | 21:15 | | BP | MOULOUDIA OUJDA | 24 | 64 | FARRABAT | 30 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 20:15 | | BP | MOULOUDIA OUJDA | 24 | 30 | MAGHREBFES | -4 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-11-05 | 19:15 | | BP | MOULOUDIA OUJDA | 24 | 38 | OLYMPIQUESAFI | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | BP | MOULOUDIA OUJDA | 24 | 30 | HASSANIAAGADIR | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | BP | MOULOUDIA OUJDA | 24 | 27 | CHABABRIADISALMI | -7 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-03 | 19:00 | | BP | MOULOUDIA OUJDA | 24 | 39 | FUSRABAT | 5 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-08 | 19:00 | | BP | MOULOUDIA OUJDA | 24 | 46 | RENAISSANCEBERKANE | 12 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-15 | 19:00 | | BP | MOULOUDIA OUJDA | 24 | 29 | ITTIHADTANGER | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-22 | 21:00 | | BP | MOULOUDIA OUJDA | 24 | 20 | YOUSSOUFIABERRECHID | -14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 00:00 | | BP | MOULOUDIA OUJDA | 24 | 34 | MOGHREBTETOUAN | 0 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-22 | 00:00 | | BP | MOULOUDIA OUJDA | 24 | 41 | WYDADA.C.CASABLANCA | 7 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 21:00 | | BP | MOULOUDIA OUJDA | 24 | 24 | CHABABMOHAMMEDIA | -10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-16 | 13:00 | | EL2 | SIONI BOLNISI | 26 | 26 | FCRUSTAVI | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | EL2 | SIONI BOLNISI | 26 | 14 | LOKOMOTIVITBILISI | -8 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-17 | 15:00 | | EL2 | SIONI BOLNISI | 26 | 18 | SPAERI | -4 | 5 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-27 | 15:30 | | EL2 | SIONI BOLNISI | 26 | 24 | DINAMOTBILISIII | 2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-05-01 | 15:30 | | EL2 | SIONI BOLNISI | 26 | 16 | SHTURMI | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-05-11 | 15:30 | | EL2 | SIONI BOLNISI | 26 | 18 | ARAGVIDUSHETI | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-05-19 | 16:00 | | EL2 | SIONI BOLNISI | 26 | 10 | KOLKHETIKHOBI | -12 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 13:00 | | EL2 | WITGEORGIA | 18 | 22 | GAREJI | -8 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 19:00 | | EL2 | SHTURMI | 16 | 22 | GAREJI | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-17 | 15:00 | | EL2 | FCRUSTAVI | 26 | 22 | GAREJI | 0 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-27 | 18:00 | | EL2 | LOKOMOTIVITBILISI | 14 | 22 | GAREJI | -12 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-05-01 | 15:30 | | EL2 | ARAGVIDUSHETI | 18 | 22 | GAREJI | -8 | 3 - 5 | W | | |
2024-05-11 | 18:00 | | EL2 | SPAERI | 18 | 22 | GAREJI | -8 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-05-19 | 17:00 | | EL2 | DINAMOTBILISIII | 24 | 22 | GAREJI | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-16 | 19:30 | | PGPL | MES RAFSANJAN | 35 | 26 | NASSAJIMAZANDARAN | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-22 | 18:30 | | PGPL | MES RAFSANJAN | 35 | 39 | SHAMSAZARQAZVIN | 17 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-21 | 17:45 | | PGPL | MES RAFSANJAN | 35 | 38 | ALUMINIUMARAK | 16 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:15 | | PGPL | MES RAFSANJAN | 35 | 61 | ESTEGHLALFC | 39 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-03 | 13:30 | | PGPL | MES RAFSANJAN | 35 | 25 | FOOLADFC | 3 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-24 | 13:30 | | PGPL | MES RAFSANJAN | 35 | 21 | SANATNAFT | -1 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-18 | 13:30 | | PGPL | MES RAFSANJAN | 35 | 40 | MALAVAN | 18 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2024-01-01 | 16:00 | | PGPL | MES RAFSANJAN | 35 | 62 | PERSEPOLISFC | 40 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-15 | 13:30 | | PGPL | MES RAFSANJAN | 35 | 29 | HAVADARSC | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-08 | 14:15 | | PGPL | MES RAFSANJAN | 35 | 48 | TRACTORSC | 26 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 17:15 | | PGPL | MES RAFSANJAN | 35 | 36 | ZOBAHAN | 14 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-12 | 17:00 | | PGPL | MES RAFSANJAN | 35 | 26 | PAYKAN | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-05-01 | 17:15 | | PGPL | MES RAFSANJAN | 35 | 36 | GOLGOHAR | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-05-11 | 17:20 | | PGPL | MES RAFSANJAN | 35 | 51 | SEPAHANFC | 29 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-15 | 19:30 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUMARAK | 38 | 22 | ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-28 | 19:00 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLALFC | 61 | 22 | ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN | 26 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-20 | 18:30 | | PGPL | FOOLADFC | 25 | 22 | ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN | -10 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 19:00 | | PGPL | SANATNAFT | 21 | 22 | ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN | -14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-10 | 13:30 | | PGPL | MALAVAN | 40 | 22 | ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-09 | 13:30 | | PGPL | NASSAJIMAZANDARAN | 26 | 22 | ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN | -9 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-31 | 13:30 | | PGPL | HAVADARSC | 29 | 22 | ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN | -6 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-15 | 13:30 | | PGPL | SHAMSAZARQAZVIN | 39 | 22 | ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-28 | 13:00 | | PGPL | TRACTORSC | 48 | 22 | ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN | 13 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-13 | 17:15 | | PGPL | ZOBAHAN | 36 | 22 | ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN | 1 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 18:30 | | PGPL | PAYKAN | 26 | 22 | ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN | -9 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-18 | 17:15 | | PGPL | GOLGOHAR | 36 | 22 | ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN | 1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-05-06 | 17:40 | | PGPL | SEPAHANFC | 51 | 22 | ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-05-24 | 19:15 | | PGPL | PERSEPOLISFC | 62 | 22 | ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN | 27 | 4 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-31 | 18:00 | | PL | NAFTAL-JANOOB | 27 | 4 | BAGHDAD FC | 23 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | PL | NAFTMAYSAN | 39 | 4 | BAGHDAD FC | 35 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-31 | 14:00 | | PL | AL-KARKH | 4 | 34 | AL-MINAA | 30 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | PL | AL-KARKH | 4 | 66 | AL-QUWAAL-JAWIYA | 62 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-30 | 20:30 | | PL | ALSHORTA | 70 | 5 | KARBALA FC | 65 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-10 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-NAJAF | 52 | 5 | KARBALA FC | 47 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-01 | 13:30 | | PL | AL-NAFT | 5 | 41 | TALABA | 36 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 13:30 | | PL | AL-NAFT | 5 | 42 | AL-HEDOOD | 37 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-28 | 19:30 | | OR | FCKAISERSLAUTERNII | 68 | 21 | TSG PFEDDERSHEIM | 50 | 4 - 4 | | D | |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | OR | EINTRACHTTRIER | 96 | 21 | TSG PFEDDERSHEIM | 78 | 6 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-16 | 20:30 | | OR | FVDUDENHOFEN | 42 | 21 | TSG PFEDDERSHEIM | 24 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 16:30 | | OR | SVAUERSMACHER | 61 | 21 | TSG PFEDDERSHEIM | 43 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-06 | 20:30 | | OR | ARMINIALUDWIGSHAFEN | 48 | 21 | TSG PFEDDERSHEIM | 30 | 6 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 14:00 | | OR | SVGONSENHEIM | 75 | 21 | TSG PFEDDERSHEIM | 57 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-20 | 20:30 | | OR | VFRBAUMHOLDER | 32 | 21 | TSG PFEDDERSHEIM | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 16:30 | | OR | TUSMECHTERSHEIM | 48 | 21 | TSG PFEDDERSHEIM | 30 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | OR | ALEMANNIAWALDALGES. | 41 | 21 | TSG PFEDDERSHEIM | 23 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 15:00 | | OR | COSMOSKOBLENZ | 47 | 21 | TSG PFEDDERSHEIM | 29 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | OR | WORMATIAWORMS | 66 | 21 | TSG PFEDDERSHEIM | 48 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-07-29 | 16:30 | | OR | SPVGG QUIERSCHIED | 18 | 32 | VFRBAUMHOLDER | 11 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-06 | 16:30 | | OR | SPVGG QUIERSCHIED | 18 | 48 | TUSMECHTERSHEIM | 27 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-16 | 20:30 | | OR | SPVGG QUIERSCHIED | 18 | 41 | ALEMANNIAWALDALGES. | 20 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-27 | 16:30 | | OR | SPVGG QUIERSCHIED | 18 | 47 | COSMOSKOBLENZ | 26 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-03 | 16:30 | | OR | SPVGG QUIERSCHIED | 18 | 75 | SVGONSENHEIM | 54 | 0 - 5 | | | L |
2023-09-10 | 16:30 | | OR | SPVGG QUIERSCHIED | 18 | 66 | WORMATIAWORMS | 45 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-20 | 21:00 | | OR | SPVGG QUIERSCHIED | 18 | 51 | FCKARBACH | 30 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-29 | 20:00 | | OR | SPVGG QUIERSCHIED | 18 | 72 | FKPIRMASENS | 51 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 16:30 | | OR | SPVGG QUIERSCHIED | 18 | 52 | FVDIEFFLEN | 31 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 16:30 | | OR | SPVGG QUIERSCHIED | 18 | 20 | FCBITBURG | -1 | 5 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 16:30 | | OR | SPVGG QUIERSCHIED | 18 | 55 | SVMORLAUTERN | 34 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-30 | 14:00 | | PL | NEWROZ | 45 | 8 | DUHOK | 40 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-09 | 18:00 | | PL | NAFTAL-WASAT | 12 | 8 | DUHOK | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-31 | 20:30 | | PL | AL-KAHRABA | 5 | 42 | AL-HEDOOD | 34 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-KAHRABA | 5 | 42 | AL-NAFT | 34 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-01 | 18:00 | | 1D | VALERENGA | 17 | 16 | SOGNDAL | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-15 | 20:00 | | 1D | ASANE | 7 | 16 | SOGNDAL | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-27 | 17:00 | | 1D | BRYNE | 15 | 16 | SOGNDAL | 9 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-05-04 | 17:00 | | 1D | LEVANGER | 11 | 16 | SOGNDAL | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-05-16 | 19:00 | | 1D | AALESUND | 5 | 16 | SOGNDAL | -1 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | 1D | START | 6 | 5 | AALESUND | -11 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-20 | 17:00 | | 1D | START | 6 | 9 | SANDNESULF | -7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-05-04 | 17:00 | | 1D | START | 6 | 10 | RANHEIM | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-05-16 | 19:00 | | 1D | START | 6 | 15 | EGERSUNDS | -1 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-21 | 00:00 | | SB | CEARA | 12 | 14 | GOIAS | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-05-05 | 22:00 | | SB | BRUSQUE | 5 | 14 | GOIAS | -5 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-05-16 | 03:30 | | SB | PAYSANDU | 5 | 14 | GOIAS | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-27 | 02:00 | | SB | AVAI | 10 | 15 | SANTOS | 1 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-05-12 | 03:00 | | SB | AVAI | 10 | 8 | CORITIBA | -6 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-05-15 | 01:00 | | SB | AVAI | 10 | 8 | CRB | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-28 | 21:30 | | PL | TALABA | 4 | 30 | AL-KARKH | 28 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 20:30 | | PL | TALABA | 4 | 39 | NAFTMAYSAN | 37 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-27 | 15:00 | | PL | KARBALAFC | 30 | 2 | NAFT AL-WASAT | 26 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-03 | 16:00 | | PL | AL-NAJAF | 52 | 2 | NAFT AL-WASAT | 48 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-28 | 00:00 | | SB | AMERICAMINEIRO | 15 | 7 | NOVORIZONTINO | 11 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-05-05 | 03:00 | | SB | ITUANO | 6 | 7 | NOVORIZONTINO | 2 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-05-15 | 01:00 | | SB | VILANOVA | 10 | 7 | NOVORIZONTINO | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 01:00 | | SB | BOTAFOGO SP | 4 | 15 | AMERICAMINEIRO | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-05-08 | 03:00 | | SB | BOTAFOGO SP | 4 | 11 | MIRASSOL | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-05-15 | 03:30 | | SB | BOTAFOGO SP | 4 | 9 | CHAPECOENSE-SC | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-11 | 22:00 | | PN | DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO | 30 | 27 | NUEVACHICAGO | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 02:10 | | PN | DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO | 30 | 23 | TEMPERLEY | -5 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 22:00 | | PN | DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO | 30 | 15 | ALMAGRO | -13 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-01 | 21:30 | | PN | DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO | 30 | 33 | SANTELMO | 5 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-15 | 03:00 | | PN | DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO | 30 | 23 | DEPORTIVOMADRYN | -5 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-28 | 02:40 | | PN | DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO | 30 | 25 | ATLANTA | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-05-14 | 03:10 | | PN | DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO | 30 | 34 | COLONSANTAFE | 6 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 22:00 | | PN | DEPORTIVOMADRYN | 23 | 28 | ALDOSIVI | -7 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-28 | 02:10 | | PN | ATLANTA | 25 | 28 | ALDOSIVI | -5 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-11 | 00:10 | | PN | COLONSANTAFE | 34 | 28 | ALDOSIVI | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-01 | 22:00 | | PN | ATLETICOMITRE | 19 | 28 | ALDOSIVI | -11 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 22:00 | | PN | GIMNASIAMENDOZA | 20 | 28 | ALDOSIVI | -10 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-28 | 21:00 | | PN | DEPORTIVOMORON | 22 | 28 | ALDOSIVI | -8 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-05-12 | 01:00 | | PN | BROWNDEADROGUE | 9 | 28 | ALDOSIVI | -21 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 14:00 | | SLDB | FC ROSTOV II | 15 | 9 | ANGUSHT | -1 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 17:00 | | SLDB | FC ROSTOV II | 15 | 16 | RUBINYALTA | 6 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-05-04 | 17:00 | | SLDB | FC ROSTOV II | 15 | 14 | TAGANROG | 4 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-05-25 | 17:00 | | SLDB | FC ROSTOV II | 15 | 20 | ASTRAKHAN | 10 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 13:00 | | SLDB | ASTRAKHAN | 20 | 10 | NART CHERKESSK | 5 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 16:00 | | SLDB | FCKUBAN-HOLDING | 15 | 10 | NART CHERKESSK | 0 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-11 | 18:00 | | SLDB | DYNAMOSTAVROPOL | 13 | 10 | NART CHERKESSK | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-20 | 15:30 | | SLDB | POBEDAKHASAVYURT | 9 | 10 | NART CHERKESSK | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-05-03 | 16:00 | | SLDB | BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK | 12 | 10 | NART CHERKESSK | -3 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-05-18 | 18:00 | | SLDB | LEGION-DYNAMO | 17 | 10 | NART CHERKESSK | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-26 | 21:30 | | PL | AL-ZAWRAA | 7 | 45 | NEWROZ | 44 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-02 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-ZAWRAA | 7 | 22 | AL-QASIMSC | 21 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-31 | 14:00 | | PL | AL-KARKH | 30 | 1 | AL-MINAA | 23 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-09 | 14:00 | | PL | NEWROZ | 45 | 1 | AL-MINAA | 38 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-30 | 13:30 | | PL | AL-QASIM SC | 9 | 31 | ERBIL | 24 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-10 | 14:00 | | PL | AL-QASIM SC | 9 | 27 | NAFTAL-JANOOB | 20 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-31 | 20:30 | | PL | AL-KAHRABA | 33 | 7 | AL-HEDOOD | 24 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-04 | 13:30 | | PL | AL-NAFT | 42 | 7 | AL-HEDOOD | 33 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-26 | 19:00 | | PL | AL-NAJAF | 5 | 39 | NAFTMAYSAN | 36 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-03 | 16:00 | | PL | AL-NAJAF | 5 | 12 | NAFTAL-WASAT | 9 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-10 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-NAJAF | 5 | 30 | KARBALAFC | 27 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-27 | 19:00 | | PL | AL-QUWAAL-JAWIYA | 66 | 3 | ZAKHO | 61 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 18:00 | | PL | DUHOK | 48 | 3 | ZAKHO | 43 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-15 | 22:45 | | DI | RECOLETA | 25 | 8 | DEPORTIVO SANTANI | 22 | 6 - 0 | | | L |
2024-05-04 | 17:00 | | DI | RUBIONU | 6 | 8 | DEPORTIVO SANTANI | 3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-05-21 | 02:30 | | DI | INDEPENDIENTEF.B.C. | 8 | 8 | DEPORTIVO SANTANI | 5 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | DI | ATLETICO COLEGIALES | 3 | 16 | ENCARNACIONFC | 8 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 16:30 | | DI | ATLETICO COLEGIALES | 3 | 12 | GUAIRENAFC | 4 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-05-05 | 17:00 | | DI | ATLETICO COLEGIALES | 3 | 10 | 12DEJUNIO | 2 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-05-17 | 21:30 | | DI | ATLETICO COLEGIALES | 3 | 25 | RECOLETA | 17 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-30 | 18:00 | | PL | NAFTAL-WASAT | 12 | 12 | AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA | 8 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | PL | AL-KARKH | 30 | 12 | AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA | 26 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-30 | 14:00 | | PL | NEWROZ | 4 | 48 | DUHOK | 36 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-09 | 14:00 | | PL | NEWROZ | 4 | 34 | AL-MINAA | 22 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-27 | 21:30 | | PL | DUHOK | 48 | 9 | AL SHORTA | 43 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-03 | 20:30 | | PL | AL-MINAA | 34 | 9 | AL SHORTA | 29 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-30 | 20:30 | | PL | NAFT MAYSAN | 5 | 57 | AL-ZAWRAA | 48 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | PL | NAFT MAYSAN | 5 | 22 | BAGHDADFC | 13 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-16 | 20:30 | | PGPL | ZOBAHAN | 36 | 51 | SEPAHAN FC | -2 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-29 | 19:00 | | PGPL | PAYKAN | 26 | 51 | SEPAHAN FC | -12 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-29 | 13:30 | | PGPL | NASSAJIMAZANDARAN | 26 | 51 | SEPAHAN FC | -12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-23 | 15:15 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLALKHUZESTAN | 22 | 51 | SEPAHAN FC | -16 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-12-19 | 12:30 | | PGPL | HAVADARSC | 29 | 51 | SEPAHAN FC | -9 | 0 - 5 | W | | |
2023-12-28 | 13:30 | | PGPL | GOLGOHAR | 36 | 51 | SEPAHAN FC | -2 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-01 | 14:00 | | PGPL | SHAMSAZARQAZVIN | 39 | 51 | SEPAHAN FC | 1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-27 | 15:45 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLALFC | 61 | 51 | SEPAHAN FC | 23 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-13 | 17:30 | | PGPL | FOOLADFC | 25 | 51 | SEPAHAN FC | -13 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-03 | 19:00 | | PGPL | TRACTORSC | 48 | 51 | SEPAHAN FC | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-08 | 18:45 | | PGPL | SANATNAFT | 21 | 51 | SEPAHAN FC | -17 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-21 | 16:30 | | PGPL | MALAVAN | 40 | 51 | SEPAHAN FC | 2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-05-01 | 19:00 | | PGPL | PERSEPOLISFC | 62 | 51 | SEPAHAN FC | 24 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-05-11 | 17:20 | | PGPL | MESRAFSANJAN | 35 | 51 | SEPAHAN FC | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-15 | 19:30 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUM ARAK | 38 | 22 | ESTEGHLALKHUZESTAN | -29 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-30 | 19:30 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUM ARAK | 38 | 39 | SHAMSAZARQAZVIN | -12 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-05 | 16:45 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUM ARAK | 38 | 48 | TRACTORSC | -3 | 0 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-11-02 | 13:30 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUM ARAK | 38 | 36 | ZOBAHAN | -15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-24 | 13:30 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUM ARAK | 38 | 26 | PAYKAN | -25 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-19 | 13:30 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUM ARAK | 38 | 36 | GOLGOHAR | -15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-31 | 13:30 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUM ARAK | 38 | 40 | MALAVAN | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-15 | 15:45 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUM ARAK | 38 | 62 | PERSEPOLISFC | 11 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-13 | 17:30 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUM ARAK | 38 | 35 | MESRAFSANJAN | -16 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 17:15 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUM ARAK | 38 | 26 | NASSAJIMAZANDARAN | -25 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-03 | 18:45 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUM ARAK | 38 | 29 | HAVADARSC | -22 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-12 | 17:30 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUM ARAK | 38 | 61 | ESTEGHLALFC | 10 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-05-01 | 17:45 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUM ARAK | 38 | 25 | FOOLADFC | -26 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-05-11 | 18:00 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUM ARAK | 38 | 21 | SANATNAFT | -30 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-16 | 18:15 | | PGPL | TRACTORSC | 48 | 62 | PERSEPOLIS FC | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-30 | 21:00 | | PGPL | FOOLADFC | 25 | 62 | PERSEPOLIS FC | -17 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-19 | 16:20 | | PGPL | PAYKAN | 26 | 62 | PERSEPOLIS FC | -16 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-29 | 14:30 | | PGPL | MALAVAN | 40 | 62 | PERSEPOLIS FC | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-12 | 15:00 | | PGPL | SEPAHANFC | 51 | 62 | PERSEPOLIS FC | 9 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-19 | 13:30 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLALKHUZESTAN | 22 | 62 | PERSEPOLIS FC | -20 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-01-01 | 16:00 | | PGPL | MESRAFSANJAN | 35 | 62 | PERSEPOLIS FC | -7 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-15 | 15:45 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUMARAK | 38 | 62 | PERSEPOLIS FC | -4 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-28 | 15:45 | | PGPL | ZOBAHAN | 36 | 62 | PERSEPOLIS FC | -6 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-13 | 18:30 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLALFC | 61 | 62 | PERSEPOLIS FC | 19 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-07 | 18:30 | | PGPL | GOLGOHAR | 36 | 62 | PERSEPOLIS FC | -6 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-18 | 18:30 | | PGPL | SANATNAFT | 21 | 62 | PERSEPOLIS FC | -21 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-05-06 | 17:45 | | PGPL | NASSAJIMAZANDARAN | 26 | 62 | PERSEPOLIS FC | -16 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-05-11 | 17:50 | | PGPL | HAVADARSC | 29 | 62 | PERSEPOLIS FC | -13 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-16 | 19:00 | | PGPL | SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN | 42 | 29 | HAVADARSC | -33 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-05 | 16:45 | | PGPL | SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN | 42 | 36 | ZOBAHAN | -26 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-02 | 14:00 | | PGPL | SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN | 42 | 61 | ESTEGHLALFC | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-25 | 13:30 | | PGPL | SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN | 42 | 36 | GOLGOHAR | -26 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-14 | 16:00 | | PGPL | SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN | 42 | 26 | NASSAJIMAZANDARAN | -36 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-19 | 13:30 | | PGPL | SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN | 42 | 21 | SANATNAFT | -41 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-01 | 14:00 | | PGPL | SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN | 42 | 51 | SEPAHANFC | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-15 | 13:30 | | PGPL | SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN | 42 | 22 | ESTEGHLALKHUZESTAN | -40 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-28 | 13:30 | | PGPL | SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN | 42 | 35 | MESRAFSANJAN | -27 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-08 | 14:30 | | PGPL | SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN | 42 | 38 | ALUMINIUMARAK | -24 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 17:30 | | PGPL | SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN | 42 | 48 | TRACTORSC | -14 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-12 | 16:30 | | PGPL | SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN | 42 | 25 | FOOLADFC | -37 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-30 | 17:50 | | PGPL | SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN | 42 | 26 | PAYKAN | -36 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-05-11 | 16:45 | | PGPL | SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN | 42 | 40 | MALAVAN | -22 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-31 | 23:30 | | BP | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | 41 | 39 | FUSRABAT | 1 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-21 | 22:00 | | BP | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | 41 | 27 | CHABABRIADISALMI | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-04 | 20:15 | | BP | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | 41 | 34 | RENAISSANCEZEMAMRA | -4 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-06 | 19:00 | | BP | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | 41 | 24 | MOULOUDIAOUJDA | -14 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-23 | 19:00 | | BP | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | 41 | 20 | YOUSSOUFIABERRECHID | -18 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-03 | 17:00 | | BP | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | 41 | 63 | RAJACASABLANCA | 25 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-11 | 19:00 | | BP | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | 41 | 30 | MAGHREBFES | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-11 | 19:00 | | BP | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | 41 | 24 | CHABABMOHAMMEDIA | -14 | 5 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 19:00 | | BP | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | 41 | 46 | RENAISSANCEBERKANE | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | BP | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | 41 | 37 | USTOUARGA | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-13 | 00:00 | | BP | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | 41 | 29 | ITTIHADTANGER | -9 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 21:00 | | BP | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | 41 | 64 | FARRABAT | 26 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 23:00 | | BP | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | 41 | 30 | HASSANIAAGADIR | -8 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 22:30 | | BP | MOGHREBTETOUAN | 34 | 38 | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | -7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-25 | 19:00 | | BP | CHABABRIADISALMI | 27 | 38 | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | -14 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 20:15 | | BP | RENAISSANCEZEMAMRA | 34 | 38 | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | -7 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-05 | 19:15 | | BP | MOULOUDIAOUJDA | 24 | 38 | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | -17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-07 | 19:00 | | BP | RENAISSANCEBERKANE | 46 | 38 | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | 5 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 19:00 | | BP | ITTIHADTANGER | 29 | 38 | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | -12 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-04 | 17:00 | | BP | USTOUARGA | 37 | 38 | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | -4 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-07 | 19:00 | | BP | HASSANIAAGADIR | 30 | 38 | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-13 | 21:00 | | BP | FUSRABAT | 39 | 38 | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-21 | 21:00 | | BP | CHABABMOHAMMEDIA | 24 | 38 | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | -17 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-03 | 19:00 | | BP | RAJACASABLANCA | 63 | 38 | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | 22 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-17 | 00:00 | | BP | FARRABAT | 64 | 38 | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | 23 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-19 | 22:00 | | BP | YOUSSOUFIABERRECHID | 20 | 38 | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | -21 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-22 | 16:00 | | PL | SINGIDA BIG STARS | 33 | 34 | TANZANIAPRISONS | 3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-31 | 16:00 | | PL | SINGIDA BIG STARS | 33 | 27 | KITAYOSCEFC | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | PL | SINGIDA BIG STARS | 33 | 66 | SIMBASC | 35 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-01 | 13:00 | | PL | SINGIDA BIG STARS | 33 | 33 | IHEFUFC | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-27 | 15:00 | | PL | SINGIDA BIG STARS | 33 | 42 | COASTALUNION | 11 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-01 | 15:00 | | PL | SINGIDA BIG STARS | 33 | 32 | JKTTANZANIA | 1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-12-11 | 15:00 | | PL | SINGIDA BIG STARS | 33 | 36 | KMC | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-28 | 15:00 | | PL | SINGIDA BIG STARS | 33 | 66 | AZAM | 35 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | PL | SINGIDA BIG STARS | 33 | 21 | MTIBWASUGAR | -10 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | PL | SINGIDA BIG STARS | 33 | 33 | NAMUNGO | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | PL | SINGIDA BIG STARS | 33 | 77 | YOUNGAFRICANS | 46 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-21 | 16:00 | | PL | SINGIDA BIG STARS | 33 | 32 | MASHUJAA | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-05-04 | 16:00 | | PL | SINGIDA BIG STARS | 33 | 33 | DODOMAJIJIFC | 2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-05-25 | 16:00 | | PL | SINGIDA BIG STARS | 33 | 25 | GEITAGOLDFC | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-16 | 16:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 31 | KAGERA SUGAR | -1 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 16:00 | | PL | IHEFUFC | 33 | 31 | KAGERA SUGAR | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-29 | 16:00 | | PL | JKTTANZANIA | 32 | 31 | KAGERA SUGAR | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-19 | 16:00 | | PL | MTIBWASUGAR | 21 | 31 | KAGERA SUGAR | -12 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-25 | 21:00 | | PL | DODOMAJIJIFC | 33 | 31 | KAGERA SUGAR | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-09 | 18:00 | | PL | COASTALUNION | 42 | 31 | KAGERA SUGAR | 9 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-15 | 15:00 | | PL | SIMBASC | 66 | 31 | KAGERA SUGAR | 33 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-28 | 15:00 | | PL | GEITAGOLDFC | 25 | 31 | KAGERA SUGAR | -8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-05 | 19:15 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 31 | KAGERA SUGAR | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-17 | 16:00 | | PL | KITAYOSCEFC | 27 | 31 | KAGERA SUGAR | -6 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-22 | 16:00 | | PL | TANZANIAPRISONS | 34 | 31 | KAGERA SUGAR | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-05-04 | 19:00 | | PL | KMC | 36 | 31 | KAGERA SUGAR | 3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-05-08 | 19:00 | | PL | YOUNGAFRICANS | 77 | 31 | KAGERA SUGAR | 44 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-05-25 | 16:00 | | PL | AZAM | 66 | 31 | KAGERA SUGAR | 33 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-17 | 22:00 | | PN | TEMPERLEY | 23 | 15 | ALMAGRO | -5 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-03 | 22:00 | | PN | TEMPERLEY | 23 | 19 | CHACOFOREVER | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-17 | 00:10 | | PN | TEMPERLEY | 23 | 13 | ATLETICODERAFAELA | -7 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 21:00 | | PN | TEMPERLEY | 23 | 19 | DEFENSORESUNIDOS | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 21:05 | | PN | TEMPERLEY | 23 | 13 | ALMIRANTEBROWN | -7 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-28 | 21:30 | | PN | TEMPERLEY | 23 | 27 | ESTUDIANTESR.C. | 7 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-05-11 | 02:00 | | PN | TEMPERLEY | 23 | 19 | ATLETICOMITRE | -1 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-12 | 00:00 | | PN | CHACOFOREVER | 19 | 20 | GIMNASIA MENDOZA | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-26 | 01:00 | | PN | ATLETICODERAFAELA | 13 | 20 | GIMNASIA MENDOZA | -10 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-10 | 22:00 | | PN | DEFENSORESUNIDOS | 19 | 20 | GIMNASIA MENDOZA | -4 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-25 | 21:00 | | PN | ALMIRANTEBROWN | 13 | 20 | GIMNASIA MENDOZA | -10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-08 | 00:00 | | PN | ESTUDIANTESR.C. | 27 | 20 | GIMNASIA MENDOZA | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-21 | 17:30 | | PN | ATLETICOMITRE | 19 | 20 | GIMNASIA MENDOZA | -4 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-05-12 | 23:30 | | PN | NUEVACHICAGO | 27 | 20 | GIMNASIA MENDOZA | 4 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-12 | 13:00 | | EL2 | GAREJI | 22 | 18 | SPAERI | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | EL2 | DINAMOTBILISIII | 24 | 18 | SPAERI | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-17 | 15:00 | | EL2 | SIONIBOLNISI | 26 | 18 | SPAERI | 10 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-27 | 15:00 | | EL2 | KOLKHETIKHOBI | 10 | 18 | SPAERI | -6 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2024-05-01 | 18:00 | | EL2 | LOKOMOTIVITBILISI | 14 | 18 | SPAERI | -2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-05-15 | 15:30 | | EL2 | ARAGVIDUSHETI | 18 | 18 | SPAERI | 2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-05-19 | 16:00 | | EL2 | WITGEORGIA | 18 | 18 | SPAERI | 2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-07 | 18:00 | | EL2 | SHTURMI | 16 | 26 | SIONIBOLNISI | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 18:00 | | EL2 | SHTURMI | 16 | 10 | KOLKHETIKHOBI | -8 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 19:00 | | EL2 | SHTURMI | 16 | 22 | GAREJI | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-17 | 19:00 | | EL2 | SHTURMI | 16 | 18 | WITGEORGIA | 0 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-27 | 19:00 | | EL2 | SHTURMI | 16 | 18 | ARAGVIDUSHETI | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-05-11 | 19:00 | | EL2 | SHTURMI | 16 | 26 | FCRUSTAVI | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-05-19 | 19:00 | | EL2 | SHTURMI | 16 | 14 | LOKOMOTIVITBILISI | -4 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-04 | 22:00 | | PBMA | DEPORTIVOMERLO | 24 | 31 | ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-16 | 22:00 | | PBMA | CANUELAS | 22 | 31 | ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 22:00 | | PBMA | MIDLAND | 27 | 31 | ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 6 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 22:00 | | PBMA | VILLADALMINE | 15 | 31 | ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | -6 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 20:30 | | PBMA | DEPORTIVOARMENIO | 30 | 31 | ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 9 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-02 | 21:30 | | PBMA | CSDEPORTIVOLINIERS | 15 | 31 | ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | -6 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 21:30 | | PBMA | SPORTIVOITALIANO | 16 | 31 | ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-28 | 21:30 | | PBMA | FLANDRIA | 26 | 31 | ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-05-11 | 21:30 | | PBMA | COLEGIALES | 35 | 31 | ARGENTINO DE QUILMES | 14 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 01:30 | | PBMA | SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 21 | 22 | ARGENTINODEMERLO | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 02:00 | | PBMA | SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 21 | 16 | VILLASANCARLOS | -15 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-27 | 02:05 | | PBMA | SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 21 | 28 | DOCKSUD | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 22:00 | | PBMA | SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 21 | 17 | UAIURQUIZA | -14 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 01:00 | | PBMA | SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 21 | 15 | VILLADALMINE | -16 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 21:40 | | PBMA | SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 21 | 32 | EXCURSIONISTAS | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-15 | 00:30 | | PBMA | SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 21 | 24 | DEPORTIVOMERLO | -7 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-27 | 21:30 | | PBMA | SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 21 | 22 | CANUELAS | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-05-12 | 21:30 | | PBMA | SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 21 | 27 | MIDLAND | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-10 | 18:30 | | PGPL | HAVADAR SC | 29 | 35 | MESRAFSANJAN | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-23 | 18:30 | | PGPL | HAVADAR SC | 29 | 38 | ALUMINIUMARAK | 12 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-20 | 17:30 | | PGPL | HAVADAR SC | 29 | 48 | TRACTORSC | 22 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-06 | 16:30 | | PGPL | HAVADAR SC | 29 | 25 | FOOLADFC | -1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-03 | 13:30 | | PGPL | HAVADAR SC | 29 | 26 | PAYKAN | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-24 | 13:30 | | PGPL | HAVADAR SC | 29 | 40 | MALAVAN | 14 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-19 | 12:30 | | PGPL | HAVADAR SC | 29 | 51 | SEPAHANFC | 25 | 0 - 5 | | | L |
2023-12-31 | 13:30 | | PGPL | HAVADAR SC | 29 | 22 | ESTEGHLALKHUZESTAN | -4 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-22 | 13:30 | | PGPL | HAVADAR SC | 29 | 39 | SHAMSAZARQAZVIN | 13 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-07 | 15:50 | | PGPL | HAVADAR SC | 29 | 36 | ZOBAHAN | 10 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 19:30 | | PGPL | HAVADAR SC | 29 | 61 | ESTEGHLALFC | 35 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-12 | 17:30 | | PGPL | HAVADAR SC | 29 | 36 | GOLGOHAR | 10 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-05-01 | 16:30 | | PGPL | HAVADAR SC | 29 | 21 | SANATNAFT | -5 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-05-11 | 17:50 | | PGPL | HAVADAR SC | 29 | 62 | PERSEPOLISFC | 36 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-16 | 19:30 | | PGPL | MESRAFSANJAN | 35 | 26 | NASSAJI MAZANDARAN | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-08 | 16:45 | | PGPL | MALAVAN | 40 | 26 | NASSAJI MAZANDARAN | 11 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-02 | 14:00 | | PGPL | TRACTORSC | 48 | 26 | NASSAJI MAZANDARAN | 19 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-14 | 16:00 | | PGPL | SHAMSAZARQAZVIN | 39 | 26 | NASSAJI MAZANDARAN | 10 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-19 | 16:00 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLALFC | 61 | 26 | NASSAJI MAZANDARAN | 32 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-28 | 16:00 | | PGPL | PERSEPOLISFC | 62 | 26 | NASSAJI MAZANDARAN | 33 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-03 | 16:15 | | PGPL | FOOLADFC | 25 | 26 | NASSAJI MAZANDARAN | -4 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-15 | 13:30 | | PGPL | PAYKAN | 26 | 26 | NASSAJI MAZANDARAN | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-27 | 13:00 | | PGPL | GOLGOHAR | 36 | 26 | NASSAJI MAZANDARAN | 7 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-07 | 16:10 | | PGPL | SANATNAFT | 21 | 26 | NASSAJI MAZANDARAN | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 17:15 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUMARAK | 38 | 26 | NASSAJI MAZANDARAN | 9 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-12 | 17:20 | | PGPL | SEPAHANFC | 51 | 26 | NASSAJI MAZANDARAN | 22 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-05-01 | 17:30 | | PGPL | ZOBAHAN | 36 | 26 | NASSAJI MAZANDARAN | 7 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-05-13 | 19:00 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLALKHUZESTAN | 22 | 26 | NASSAJI MAZANDARAN | -7 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-02 | 20:00 | | OR | TSGPFEDDERSHEIM | 30 | 39 | WORMATIA WORMS | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-12 | 16:30 | | OR | SVMORLAUTERN | 55 | 39 | WORMATIA WORMS | 27 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 16:30 | | OR | FVENGERS | 54 | 39 | WORMATIA WORMS | 26 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | OR | TUSROT-WEISSKOBLENZ | 61 | 39 | WORMATIA WORMS | 33 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-09-10 | 16:30 | | OR | SPVGGQUIERSCHIED | 27 | 39 | WORMATIA WORMS | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | OR | EINTRACHTTRIER | 96 | 39 | WORMATIA WORMS | 68 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-14 | 16:30 | | OR | SVAUERSMACHER | 61 | 39 | WORMATIA WORMS | 33 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-27 | 20:30 | | OR | ARMINIALUDWIGSHAFEN | 48 | 39 | WORMATIA WORMS | 20 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 14:30 | | OR | FCBITBURG | 20 | 39 | WORMATIA WORMS | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-02 | 20:30 | | OR | FV DIEFFLEN | 28 | 42 | FVDUDENHOFEN | 3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 16:30 | | OR | FV DIEFFLEN | 28 | 61 | SVAUERSMACHER | 22 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-25 | 21:00 | | OR | FV DIEFFLEN | 28 | 20 | FCBITBURG | -19 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 16:30 | | OR | FV DIEFFLEN | 28 | 48 | TUSMECHTERSHEIM | 9 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | OR | FV DIEFFLEN | 28 | 41 | ALEMANNIAWALDALGES. | 2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-03 | 16:00 | | OR | FV DIEFFLEN | 28 | 47 | COSMOSKOBLENZ | 8 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 16:30 | | OR | FV DIEFFLEN | 28 | 68 | FCKAISERSLAUTERNII | 29 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | OR | FV DIEFFLEN | 28 | 96 | EINTRACHTTRIER | 57 | 5 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-31 | 20:30 | | OR | FV DIEFFLEN | 28 | 32 | VFRBAUMHOLDER | -7 | 0 - 8 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 16:30 | | OR | FV DIEFFLEN | 28 | 51 | FCKARBACH | 12 | 6 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-16 | 18:15 | | PGPL | TRACTOR SC | 48 | 62 | PERSEPOLISFC | 22 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-28 | 19:30 | | PGPL | TRACTOR SC | 48 | 35 | MESRAFSANJAN | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:45 | | PGPL | TRACTOR SC | 48 | 39 | SHAMSAZARQAZVIN | -1 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-11-02 | 14:00 | | PGPL | TRACTOR SC | 48 | 26 | NASSAJIMAZANDARAN | -14 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-25 | 13:30 | | PGPL | TRACTOR SC | 48 | 25 | FOOLADFC | -15 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-18 | 13:30 | | PGPL | TRACTOR SC | 48 | 26 | PAYKAN | -14 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-30 | 13:30 | | PGPL | TRACTOR SC | 48 | 21 | SANATNAFT | -19 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-28 | 13:00 | | PGPL | TRACTOR SC | 48 | 22 | ESTEGHLALKHUZESTAN | -18 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-13 | 17:30 | | PGPL | TRACTOR SC | 48 | 29 | HAVADARSC | -11 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-03 | 19:00 | | PGPL | TRACTOR SC | 48 | 51 | SEPAHANFC | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-08 | 19:00 | | PGPL | TRACTOR SC | 48 | 38 | ALUMINIUMARAK | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-12 | 16:30 | | PGPL | TRACTOR SC | 48 | 36 | ZOBAHAN | -4 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-05-01 | 16:30 | | PGPL | TRACTOR SC | 48 | 61 | ESTEGHLALFC | 21 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-05-11 | 18:20 | | PGPL | TRACTOR SC | 48 | 36 | GOLGOHAR | -4 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-17 | 19:00 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLALFC | 61 | 40 | MALAVAN | 13 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-29 | 19:30 | | PGPL | GOLGOHAR | 36 | 40 | MALAVAN | -12 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-19 | 18:30 | | PGPL | SANATNAFT | 21 | 40 | MALAVAN | -27 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-02 | 15:00 | | PGPL | SEPAHANFC | 51 | 40 | MALAVAN | 3 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-24 | 13:30 | | PGPL | HAVADARSC | 29 | 40 | MALAVAN | -19 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-18 | 13:30 | | PGPL | MESRAFSANJAN | 35 | 40 | MALAVAN | -13 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2023-12-31 | 13:30 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUMARAK | 38 | 40 | MALAVAN | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-15 | 13:30 | | PGPL | ZOBAHAN | 36 | 40 | MALAVAN | -12 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-27 | 14:30 | | PGPL | FOOLADFC | 25 | 40 | MALAVAN | -23 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-13 | 17:15 | | PGPL | PAYKAN | 26 | 40 | MALAVAN | -22 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 18:30 | | PGPL | NASSAJIMAZANDARAN | 26 | 40 | MALAVAN | -22 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-12 | 19:30 | | PGPL | PERSEPOLISFC | 62 | 40 | MALAVAN | 14 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-05-01 | 17:45 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLALKHUZESTAN | 22 | 40 | MALAVAN | -26 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-05-11 | 16:45 | | PGPL | SHAMSAZARQAZVIN | 39 | 40 | MALAVAN | -9 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-26 | 01:30 | | PB | SAN MARCOS DE ARICA | 16 | 12 | DEPORTESTEMUCO | -1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 01:30 | | PB | SAN MARCOS DE ARICA | 16 | 16 | SANTIAGOMORNING | 3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-01 | 02:00 | | PB | SAN MARCOS DE ARICA | 16 | 21 | DEPORTESSANTACRUZ | 8 | 3 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 03:00 | | PB | SAN MARCOS DE ARICA | 16 | 26 | RANGERSDETALCA | 13 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-28 | 03:00 | | PB | SAN MARCOS DE ARICA | 16 | 22 | BARNECHEA | 9 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2024-05-12 | 03:00 | | PB | SAN MARCOS DE ARICA | 16 | 14 | SANTIAGOWANDERERS | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-01 | 23:00 | | PB | SANTIAGOMORNING | 16 | 13 | SAN LUIS | 0 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-24 | 01:30 | | PB | RANGERSDETALCA | 26 | 13 | SAN LUIS | 10 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-04-09 | 02:00 | | PB | BARNECHEA | 22 | 13 | SAN LUIS | 6 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 22:00 | | PB | DEPORTESTEMUCO | 12 | 13 | SAN LUIS | -4 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-09 | 18:30 | | PGPL | NASSAJIMAZANDARAN | 26 | 26 | PAYKAN | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-23 | 20:30 | | PGPL | SANATNAFT | 21 | 26 | PAYKAN | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-20 | 17:15 | | PGPL | MALAVAN | 40 | 26 | PAYKAN | 15 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-05 | 19:00 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLALKHUZESTAN | 22 | 26 | PAYKAN | -3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-03 | 13:30 | | PGPL | HAVADARSC | 29 | 26 | PAYKAN | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-24 | 13:30 | | PGPL | ALUMINIUMARAK | 38 | 26 | PAYKAN | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-18 | 13:30 | | PGPL | TRACTORSC | 48 | 26 | PAYKAN | 23 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-30 | 15:00 | | PGPL | ESTEGHLALFC | 61 | 26 | PAYKAN | 36 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-21 | 13:00 | | PGPL | GOLGOHAR | 36 | 26 | PAYKAN | 11 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-08 | 14:30 | | PGPL | SEPAHANFC | 51 | 26 | PAYKAN | 26 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 17:15 | | PGPL | PERSEPOLISFC | 62 | 26 | PAYKAN | 37 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-12 | 17:00 | | PGPL | MESRAFSANJAN | 35 | 26 | PAYKAN | 10 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-30 | 17:50 | | PGPL | SHAMSAZARQAZVIN | 39 | 26 | PAYKAN | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-05-13 | 17:45 | | PGPL | ZOBAHAN | 36 | 26 | PAYKAN | 11 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-16 | 21:00 | | PGPL | FOOLAD FC | 25 | 21 | SANATNAFT | -5 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-30 | 21:00 | | PGPL | FOOLAD FC | 25 | 62 | PERSEPOLISFC | 36 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-20 | 18:30 | | PGPL | FOOLAD FC | 25 | 22 | ESTEGHLALKHUZESTAN | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-27 | 18:30 | | PGPL | FOOLAD FC | 25 | 39 | SHAMSAZARQAZVIN | 13 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-10 | 15:15 | | PGPL | FOOLAD FC | 25 | 38 | ALUMINIUMARAK | 12 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-09 | 16:15 | | PGPL | FOOLAD FC | 25 | 61 | ESTEGHLALFC | 35 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-01-03 | 16:15 | | PGPL | FOOLAD FC | 25 | 26 | NASSAJIMAZANDARAN | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-14 | 13:30 | | PGPL | FOOLAD FC | 25 | 36 | GOLGOHAR | 10 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-27 | 14:30 | | PGPL | FOOLAD FC | 25 | 40 | MALAVAN | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-13 | 17:30 | | PGPL | FOOLAD FC | 25 | 51 | SEPAHANFC | 25 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-07 | 18:45 | | PGPL | FOOLAD FC | 25 | 29 | HAVADARSC | 3 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2024-04-19 | 17:40 | | PGPL | FOOLAD FC | 25 | 35 | MESRAFSANJAN | 9 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-05-06 | 19:00 | | PGPL | FOOLAD FC | 25 | 48 | TRACTORSC | 22 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-05-24 | 19:15 | | PGPL | FOOLAD FC | 25 | 36 | ZOBAHAN | 10 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-20 | 16:00 | | PL | SIMBASC | 66 | 33 | DODOMA JIJI FC | 34 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-06 | 16:00 | | PL | KITAYOSCEFC | 27 | 33 | DODOMA JIJI FC | -5 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 14:00 | | PL | GEITAGOLDFC | 25 | 33 | DODOMA JIJI FC | -7 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-30 | 15:00 | | PL | JKTTANZANIA | 32 | 33 | DODOMA JIJI FC | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-03 | 15:00 | | PL | KMC | 36 | 33 | DODOMA JIJI FC | 4 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-29 | 15:00 | | PL | TANZANIAPRISONS | 34 | 33 | DODOMA JIJI FC | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-03 | 16:00 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 33 | 33 | DODOMA JIJI FC | 1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-05 | 18:00 | | PL | YOUNGAFRICANS | 77 | 33 | DODOMA JIJI FC | 45 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-15 | 19:15 | | PL | COASTALUNION | 42 | 33 | DODOMA JIJI FC | 10 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-27 | 15:00 | | PL | MTIBWASUGAR | 21 | 33 | DODOMA JIJI FC | -11 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-03 | 18:00 | | PL | AZAM | 66 | 33 | DODOMA JIJI FC | 34 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | PL | KAGERASUGAR | 31 | 33 | DODOMA JIJI FC | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-05-04 | 16:00 | | PL | SINGIDABIGSTARS | 33 | 33 | DODOMA JIJI FC | 1 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-05-25 | 16:00 | | PL | IHEFUFC | 33 | 33 | DODOMA JIJI FC | 1 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-16 | 16:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 31 | KAGERASUGAR | -2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-21 | 16:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 25 | GEITAGOLDFC | -8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 33 | IHEFUFC | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-01 | 15:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 66 | AZAM | 33 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-06 | 15:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 33 | SINGIDABIGSTARS | 0 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-05 | 15:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 27 | KITAYOSCEFC | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-08 | 15:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 34 | TANZANIAPRISONS | 1 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-03 | 15:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 66 | SIMBASC | 33 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 33 | NAMUNGO | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-06 | 15:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 32 | JKTTANZANIA | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-12 | 16:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 42 | COASTALUNION | 9 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-05-05 | 16:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 77 | YOUNGAFRICANS | 44 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-05-08 | 16:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 36 | KMC | 3 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-05-25 | 16:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 32 | 21 | MTIBWASUGAR | -12 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | DI | 12DEJUNIO | 10 | 13 | RESISTENCIA | 2 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-28 | 17:00 | | DI | RECOLETA | 25 | 13 | RESISTENCIA | 17 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-05-14 | 00:15 | | DI | DEPORTIVOSANTANI | 8 | 13 | RESISTENCIA | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-09 | 00:15 | | DI | INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C. | 8 | 12 | GUAIRENAFC | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-21 | 16:30 | | DI | INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C. | 8 | 10 | 12DEJUNIO | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-05-05 | 17:00 | | DI | INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C. | 8 | 25 | RECOLETA | 12 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-05-21 | 02:30 | | DI | INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C. | 8 | 8 | DEPORTIVOSANTANI | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-09 | 12:30 | | MEIS | TAMMEKATARTU | 13 | 12 | PARNU JK VAPRUS | 1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-07 | 14:30 | | MEIS | TALLINNAKALEV | 16 | 12 | PARNU JK VAPRUS | 4 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 17:00 | | MEIS | FCILEVADIA | 33 | 12 | PARNU JK VAPRUS | 21 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-05-04 | 17:00 | | MEIS | TRANSNARVA | 9 | 12 | PARNU JK VAPRUS | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-05-11 | 14:30 | | MEIS | FLORATALLINN | 25 | 12 | PARNU JK VAPRUS | 13 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 12:30 | | MEIS | KURESSAARE | 12 | 27 | KALJUNOMME | 15 | 0 - 6 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 14:30 | | MEIS | KURESSAARE | 12 | 33 | FCILEVADIA | 21 | 0 - 6 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 14:30 | | MEIS | KURESSAARE | 12 | 16 | TALLINNAKALEV | 4 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-21 | 14:30 | | MEIS | KURESSAARE | 12 | 9 | TRANSNARVA | -3 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-27 | 17:00 | | MEIS | KURESSAARE | 12 | 25 | FLORATALLINN | 13 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-05-11 | 17:00 | | MEIS | KURESSAARE | 12 | 13 | TAMMEKATARTU | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-05-13 | 02:15 | | LP | ATLETICO TUCUMAN | 3 | 4 | BOCAJUNIORS | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-05-11 | 03:15 | | LP | NEWELLSOLDBOYS | 6 | 1 | PLATENSE | 3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-05-11 | 21:30 | | LP | GODOYCRUZ | 1 | 4 | BARRACAS CENTRAL | -3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-05-14 | 03:00 | | LP | UNION SANTA FE | 4 | 1 | BANFIELD | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-10 | 22:30 | | SAS | ORENSESC | 15 | 14 | DEPORTIVO CUENCA | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 20:00 | | SAS | UNIVERSIDADCATOLICAQUITO | 22 | 14 | DEPORTIVO CUENCA | 16 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-03-24 | 19:00 | | SAS | ELNACIONAL | 21 | 14 | DEPORTIVO CUENCA | 15 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-07 | 02:00 | | SAS | BARCELONASC | 31 | 14 | DEPORTIVO CUENCA | 25 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-18 | 03:00 | | SAS | TECNICOUNIVERSITARIO | 16 | 14 | DEPORTIVO CUENCA | 10 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-05-05 | 23:30 | | SAS | INDEPEND.DELVALLE | 32 | 14 | DEPORTIVO CUENCA | 26 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-12 | 02:00 | | SAS | LIBERTAD | 6 | 22 | UNIVERSIDADCATOLICAQUITO | 8 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 22:30 | | SAS | LIBERTAD | 6 | 16 | TECNICOUNIVERSITARIO | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-15 | 02:00 | | SAS | LIBERTAD | 6 | 31 | BARCELONASC | 17 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-27 | 23:30 | | SAS | LIBERTAD | 6 | 15 | ORENSESC | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-05-01 | 03:00 | | SAS | LIBERTAD | 6 | 29 | LDUQUITO | 15 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-05-18 | 21:00 | | SAS | LIBERTAD | 6 | 21 | ELNACIONAL | 7 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-26 | 19:00 | | PL | AL-HEDOOD | 42 | 4 | NAFT AL-JANOOB | 38 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 14:00 | | PL | KARBALAFC | 30 | 4 | NAFT AL-JANOOB | 26 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-10 | 14:00 | | PL | AL-QASIMSC | 22 | 4 | NAFT AL-JANOOB | 18 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-27 | 21:30 | | PL | ERBIL | 4 | 42 | AL-NAFT | 38 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-03 | 18:00 | | PL | ERBIL | 4 | 33 | AL-KAHRABA | 29 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-01 | 12:00 | | QPL | SOUTHSIDE EAGLES | 13 | 23 | EASTERNSUBURBSFC | 19 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 08:00 | | QPL | SOUTHSIDE EAGLES | 13 | 21 | BROADBEACHUNITED | 17 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 10:00 | | QPL | SOUTHSIDE EAGLES | 13 | 20 | CABOOLTURE | 16 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 11:00 | | QPL | SOUTHSIDE EAGLES | 13 | 31 | STGEORGEWILLAWONG | 27 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-27 | 11:00 | | QPL | SOUTHSIDE EAGLES | 13 | 14 | SWQTHUNDER | 10 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-05-25 | 11:00 | | QPL | SOUTHSIDE EAGLES | 13 | 19 | LOGANLIGHTNING | 15 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 09:15 | | QPL | MITCHELTON | 1 | 4 | CAPALABA FC | -12 | 1 - 7 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 12:15 | | QPL | BROADBEACHUNITED | 21 | 4 | CAPALABA FC | 8 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-05-18 | 03:00 | | PD | BLOOMING | 9 | 3 | SAN ANTONIO BULO BULO | 8 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-05-18 | 22:00 | | PD | GV SAN JOSE | 1 | 4 | INDEPENDIENTEPETROLERO | 1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-05-18 | 22:00 | | PD | GVSANJOSE | 1 | 4 | INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO | -2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-05-21 | 02:00 | | PD | ROYAL PARI FC | 3 | 9 | CLUBALWAYSREADY | 5 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-05-25 | 05:00 | | ULT | VENTURA COUNT.FUSION | 4 | 4 | FCTUCSON | 3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-28 | 22:00 | | SDGR | TREM DC | 7 | 5 | MANAUS | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-05-21 | 02:15 | | SDGR | TREM DC | 7 | 0 | HUMAITASC | -5 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-27 | 22:00 | | SDGR | MANAUARA | 15 | 5 | RIO BRANCO | 8 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-05-11 | 23:00 | | SDGR | HUMAITASC | 0 | 5 | RIO BRANCO | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | | |